Stage Results for Trailhead Co. Ltd Thailand Enduro Series 2016 - 18-19 March 2017

Master B

350320300
Pos Name Team Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 Excluded Excess Point
1st NEIL AVERY YT Yobs 23:54.7   04:21.5 07:49.4 02:50.8 05:50.2 03:02.8 400
2nd ATTAPON MOKMON SNT.R.11 25:17.1 +1:22.42 04:40.0 07:40.5 03:22.0 06:19.8 03:14.8
3rd NAOAKI ISHIKAWA BJCC 26:04.1 +2:09.36 04:37.1 08:00.1 03:28.5 06:31.1 03:27.2
4th SAKDA VARAPOK Dirtboy Phuket 26:04.6 +2:09.89 04:40.3 07:48.9 03:10.9 06:44.9 03:39.6
5th DAENG PHOTHISUNG Laemchabang Enduro 26:43.2 +2:48.52 04:23.0 09:20.6 03:14.3 06:23.0 03:22.3 290
6th JUMNONG KRAJANGJAENG Laemchabang Enduro 27:12.0 +3:17.31 04:46.3 08:21.8 03:28.6 06:53.0 03:42.3 280
7th MALIK BUACHAROENTARAWEJ Jeep Bike Camping 28:05.4 +4:10.68 04:55.9 08:29.1 03:35.2 06:58.6 04:06.6 270
8th TANALOP THANESANON Jeep Bike Camping 28:12.9 +4:18.21 05:06.1 08:20.8 03:31.3 06:40.4 04:34.3 260
9th CHAMNASILP BORKAEW Laemchabang Enduro 28:47.3 +4:52.62 05:00.6 08:30.3 03:42.7 07:28.4 03:51.4 0:00:14 250
10th PRAPUN PUTTAGAREE Laemchabang Enduro 29:03.7 +5:09.04 05:02.6 08:43.0 03:39.5 07:31.0 04:07.6 240
11th WASAN BUNHARN Khaoboth Enduro 29:11.3 +5:16.56 04:56.0 08:37.4 03:41.3 07:03.4 04:53.1 230
12th KOVIT THONGBAISEE GT Thailand 29:22.1 +5:27.44 04:52.9 08:02.2 04:26.2 06:13.2 03:58.7 0:01:49 220
13th PORNANAN ONKCHAROEN Jeep Bike Camping 30:14.1 +6:19.40 05:10.4 08:54.2 04:02.7 07:00.9 05:05.8 210
14th THARADOL WATTANASIMAKORN udon allmountain 30:28.5 +6:33.84 04:59.6 08:51.1 03:39.6 08:29.4 04:28.8 200
15th MASASHI TAJIRI BJCC 30:35.6 +6:40.90 05:03.8 08:32.2 03:58.0 07:40.3 05:21.3 190
16th JASON COOPER Loose Riders Bangkok 31:09.1 +7:14.45 04:36.8 08:43.0 04:45.5 08:31.8 04:32.1 180
17th KRITSAKON WATTANABOONRIT SD Rider 32:25.2 +8:30.49 05:02.9 08:41.7 04:12.5 09:08.3 05:19.8 170
18th CHED TUNGCHEEP SNT.R.11 32:44.8 +8:50.13 05:06.8 08:45.4 04:08.2 07:31.9 07:12.5 160
19th USSADANK CHOTEPRASITSAKUL SD Rider 34:20.0 +10:25.29 05:23.8 08:57.2 03:50.8 08:48.7 06:11.6 0:01:08 150
20th CHAIPYAORN SAEONG   34:53.3 +10:58.59 05:15.2 09:10.8 04:32.4 07:40.3 04:34.7 0:03:40 145
21st ROOKKART SAIKAMTORN SNT.R.11 35:26.0 +11:31.31 05:34.3 09:02.4 05:19.8 09:57.6 05:32.0 140
22nd KITICHAI CHUNG SD Rider 37:19.2 +13:24.52 05:45.4 09:25.4 04:35.9 09:44.8 07:01.3 0:00:46 135
23rd TONWONG ABHIRADEE SD Rider 41:34.9 +17:40.20 05:17.8 09:12.7 04:10.7 13:51.7 05:18.0 0:03:44 130
24th KARCHEN KHAMYOUNG udon allmountain 42:12.9 +18:18.17 05:29.8 08:53.7 05:10.4 10:28.4 07:24.0 0:04:47 125
25th WARA SOOKKASEM udon allmountain 57:22.9 +33:28.22 06:06.7 10:15.5 06:30.6 20:22.8 08:06.6 0:06:01 120
26th NATTAPAT RITSAMDAENG udon allmountain 1:04:45.0 +40:49.93 05:55.8 09:13.5 05:47.5 23:15.7 10:54.2 0:09:38 115
27th SART ASAVAVIMOL SD Rider 1:18:54.0 +54:59.12 06:49.4 11:44.7 07:12.0 21:24.5 10:40.6 0:21:03 110
28th POONWIT WONGTHAI iDNG 1:55:35.0 +91:39.77 05:36.5 09:53.0 13:35.6 36:03.4 20:44.8 0:29:41 105
DNF THANAPON THANARONGJAREON SNT.R.11     05:37.4 08:55.8 04:58.9     0:06:59  
DNF NATTHAWAT LAUHAKITVITUL SD Rider     06:45.5 12:43.2 13:58.3     0:11:15  
DNF RABIL JANTANA SPR     05:53.4          
DNS PARINYA PIPATPANUWITAYA SD Rider                
DNS SUPOJ PETCHARAT                  
DNS WEERAPAT PHUNLAPMONGKHONCHAI udon allmountain