Stage Results for Trailhead Co. Ltd Thailand Enduro Series 2016 - 18-19 March 2017

Master A

280270
Pos Name Team Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 Excluded Excess Point
1st AKKHARADEJ CHANTEMA Trailhead Thailand 23:21.9   04:05.0 07:16.2 03:15.3 05:40.2 03:05.2 400
2nd NATTHAWUT LUECHA SNT.R.11 23:22.2 +0:00.29 04:18.6 07:19.7 03:11.0 05:31.3 03:01.6 350
3rd PORNTHEP CHOMMUANG X-Biking Free Wheel Bangkok 24:01.4 +0:39.45 04:40.2 07:52.9 02:51.5 05:39.5 02:57.2 320
4th DAN WALLACE YT Yobs 24:11.5 +0:49.60 04:29.9 07:37.4 02:56.8 06:00.4 03:06.9 300
5th RYUKI TAMURA BJCC 24:16.8 +0:54.82 04:24.5 07:31.5 03:06.1 06:00.9 03:13.8 290
6th CHAIRAT PHORUN Khaoboth Enduro 24:17.1 +0:55.16 04:29.2 07:37.3 03:03.7 05:53.1 03:13.8
7th PUTTIPAT NHUROD Jeep Bike Camping 24:46.2 +1:24.27 04:35.6 07:38.3 03:13.1 06:06.4 03:12.9
8th WISANU BOONTOR Laemchabang Enduro 25:10.3 +1:48.40 04:32.2 07:54.1 03:13.3 06:11.4 03:19.3 260
9th PACHARACHON JAISUKSAI SNT.R.11 25:30.1 +2:08.15 04:35.1 07:51.9 03:10.4 06:14.2 03:38.5 250
10th DANIEL JAMES BIRCH Loose Riders Thailand 25:31.3 +2:09.35 04:43.4 08:04.6 03:14.6 06:09.7 03:19.0 240
11th ASHLEY GEORGE VANDERMEER   27:32.6 +4:10.65 04:41.1 08:41.4 03:29.5 06:47.4 03:53.2 230
12th RATTASART RUNGSIRITHIP   29:20.1 +5:58.14 04:49.2 08:03.1 03:32.6 06:47.6 04:23.3 0:01:44 220
13th CHANON WADSAP IRON DUCK 31:54.5 +8:32.54 05:07.9 08:57.6 04:05.4 07:28.6 06:15.0 210
14th JULARKORN CHAIBOON bikeday 32:06.4 +8:44.51 05:18.8 08:56.4 03:44.8 07:20.2 06:36.2 0:00:10 200
15th TANAGRIT KONGPAN SNT.R.11 32:08.0 +8:46.04 04:55.7 08:50.0 04:00.6 07:55.8 03:54.5 0:02:31 190
16th ANIRUT NATA udon allmountain 32:09.2 +8:47.31 05:20.1 09:01.0 04:36.8 08:01.0 05:10.4 180
17th KITTIPON SANGKHAPAN   33:59.3 +10:37.40 04:51.7 08:26.2 03:54.6 07:30.6 05:25.5 0:03:51 170
18th MARLON R NEPOMUCENO bikecycle.net 34:50.8 +11:28.84 05:51.7 09:21.3 04:57.7 08:29.0 06:11.1 160
19th KOSIN KOMOLVANICH SNT.R.11 34:56.6 +11:34.70 05:40.8 09:12.8 04:36.2 08:29.3 06:57.5 150
20th CHAICHANA DITKORNBUREE SNT.R.11 37:08.1 +13:46.16 05:17.7 08:55.3 03:39.9 10:35.9 05:07.1 0:03:32 145
21st WATCHARA WATCHARASANSUB SD Rider 37:08.8 +13:46.90 05:35.9 09:17.3 05:03.9 09:13.6 06:18.9 0:01:39 140
22nd PRASERT PHUMDOKMAI Jungle Jump Buggy 38:17.8 +14:55.89 04:55.9 08:28.4 03:59.5 07:04.0 04:12.4 0:09:38 135
23rd TRIRONG CHAICHOMPOO SNT.R.11 40:09.4 +16:47.51 05:23.3 10:19.9 03:48.6 12:15.7 04:49.6 0:03:32 130
24th KANOKSIN RATTANAMARN SD Rider 1:07:01.0 +43:39.36 05:40.3 09:33.1 04:25.6 16:14.1 05:37.7 0:25:30 125
25th SUCHAT SULIMAN SNT.R.11 1:31:51.0 +68:28.73 06:43.7 11:45.7 11:15.1 35:33.0 17:07.4 0:09:26 120
26th NATTAPONG KHANDEESRIPAIBOON udon allmountain 1:04:13.0 +100:51.07 05:25.0 11:03.5 12:29.4 37:38.4 21:10.1 0:36:27 115
DNF AMNAJ THIPKLANG Bkk Free ride     05:13.1 09:29.0 04:21.5 15:10.4   0:20:52  
DNF CHATCHAI CHANSIRI CW All The Mountain     04:57.5 08:47.0 04:12.1 27:32.1    
DNF CHAOWALIT SANGKAEW Khaoboth Enduro     04:47.0 07:54.2 02:53.9      
DNF PEERAYUT TONGTEM GT Thailand     05:07.4 08:02.9 08:19.6      
DNS RATHCHAARNON TREEANJULEETHAA Sport Bicycle                
DNS WEEAWAT WIWITANAPORN FS Chandee                
DNS PAKORN LAM SNT.R.11                
DNS PULLOP CHANTARAKOLKIT SNT.R.11                
DNS WITSANU TUPTAWEE Sport Bicycle