Stage Results for Trailhead Co. Ltd Thailand Enduro Series 2016 - Round 2 on 21-Aug-2016

Master B

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Special Stage 1 SS2 SS3 SS4 Excl Excess Point
1st 13 Sekson Phomark SNT.R.11 16:04.64   4:18.32 (1st) 4:19.70 (1st) 3:21.71 (1st) 4:04.91 (1st)   400
2nd 88 Attapon Mokmon SNT.R.11 17:02.31 +0:57.67 4:35.95 (8th) 4:40.19 (6th) 3:22.09 (2nd) 4:24.08 (4th)   350
3rd 25 Kan ShikAnn Five-O 17:04.11 +0:59.47 4:31.02 (3rd) 4:32.95 (3rd) 3:30.16 (3rd) 4:29.98 (7th)   320
4th 37 Peter Taylor GBC 17:13.52 +1:08.88 4:31.31 (4th) 4:40.63 (7th) 3:42.49 (8th) 4:19.09 (2nd)   300
5th 19 Naoaki Ishikawa BJCC 17:28.83 +1:24.19 4:33.12 (5th) 4:40.17 (5th) 3:47.79 (15th) 4:27.75 (5th)   290
6th 52 kovit Thongbaisee GT Thailand 17:42.79 +1:38.15 4:46.73 (10th) 4:38.16 (4th) 3:43.95 (10th) 4:33.95 (8th)   280
7th 8 Neil Avery Top Cat 17:45.12 +1:40.48 4:30.14 (2nd) 5:17.54 (21st) 3:35.55 (5th) 4:21.89 (3rd)   270
8th 33 Robert Spinks GBC 17:52.17 +1:47.53 4:34.18 (6th) 4:48.60 (8th) 3:49.33 (17th) 4:40.06 (11th)   260
9th 26 Ronnie Lee Five-O 18:07.05 +2:02.41 4:48.08 (12th) 4:51.96 (9th) 3:32.05 (4th) 4:54.96 (17th)   250
10th 40 Jumnong Krajangjaeng Laemchabang Enduro 18:35.52 +2:30.88 5:03.69 (21st) 4:59.11 (14th) 3:45.73 (13th) 4:46.99 (15th)   240
11th 75 Suphachai Patiyatyothin   18:46.68 +2:42.04 4:48.07 (11th) 4:59.33 (15th) 3:44.84 (11th) 5:14.44 (23rd)   230
12th 65 Azizi Yaakop Ride Brothers 19:09.18 +3:04.54 5:12.95 (24th) 5:05.16 (17th) 3:58.93 (23rd) 4:52.14 (16th)   220
13th 92 Malik Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping 19:12.79 +3:08.15 5:10.42 (23rd) 5:37.67 (28th) 3:39.66 (6th) 4:45.04 (13th)   210
14th 59 Leonard Teo   19:16.64 +3:12.00 5:03.65 (20th) 5:14.73 (20th) 4:11.34 (26th) 4:46.92 (14th)   200
15th 66 Jason Cooper Loose Riders Bangkok 19:17.21 +3:12.57 4:57.77 (16th) 5:05.46 (18th) 4:08.60 (25th) 5:05.38 (19th)   190
16th 53 Gun Susangkarakan SD Rider 19:17.31 +3:12.67 4:40.05 (9th) 6:07.10 (32nd) 3:45.21 (12th) 4:44.95 (12th)   180
17th 129 Tharadol Wattanasimakorn CW Udon 19:20.47 +3:15.83 5:08.45 (22nd) 4:53.15 (10th) 3:47.00 (14th) 5:31.87 (28th)   170
18th 68 Wasan Bunharn Khaoboth Enduro 19:26.01 +3:21.37 4:58.24 (17th) 5:17.76 (22nd) 3:58.87 (22nd) 5:11.14 (22nd)   160
19th 107 Witsarut nahim BZC 19:27.59 +3:22.95 5:02.66 (18th) 5:02.72 (16th) 3:58.67 (21st) 5:23.54 (26th)   150
20th 150 Pornanan Onkcharoen Jeep Bike Camping 19:31.98 +3:27.34 4:54.96 (14th) 5:19.43 (25th) 4:08.21 (24th) 5:09.38 (21st)   145
21st 46 Jamie TeoMY Five-O 19:43.86 +3:39.22 4:55.94 (15th) 5:18.50 (24th) 3:50.82 (18th) 5:38.60 (30th)   140
22nd 64 Raksapol Lotulidh GT THAILAND 20:09.16 +4:04.52 4:34.46 (7th) 4:32.91 (2nd) 6:32.15 (42nd) 4:29.64 (6th)   135
23rd 87 Ched Tuncheep SNT.R.11 20:40.03 +4:35.39 5:41.67 (30th) 5:09.37 (19th) 4:29.03 (30th) 5:19.96 (24th)   130
24th 141 Prachet Rohitseranee Khaoboth Enduro 20:47.77 +4:43.13 4:49.32 (13th) 4:57.47 (12th) 3:43.73 (9th) 5:06.50 (20th) 2:10.75 125
25th 51 Teerapat Chanrat Iron Duck 20:54.20 +4:49.56 6:04.35 (32nd) 6:05.03 (30th) 3:49.12 (16th) 4:55.70 (18th)   120
26th 43 Chartres Hamish   20:56.12 +4:51.48 7:23.65 (42nd) 4:58.78 (13th) 3:55.81 (19th) 4:37.88 (9th)   115
27th 73 Thaninchawan Dechphon SNT.R.11 21:12.22 +5:07.58 5:40.20 (28th) 5:37.09 (27th) 4:15.26 (27th) 5:39.67 (31st)   110
28th 143 Kritsakon wattanaboonrit   21:49.09 +5:44.45 5:37.94 (27th) 5:36.78 (26th) 4:18.47 (28th) 5:21.14 (25th) 0:54.76 105
29th 98 Jirapat Chittrapart In Niner Bangsaphan 22:06.18 +6:01.54 5:42.58 (31st) 6:01.75 (29th) 4:53.80 (33rd) 5:28.05 (27th)   100
30th 142 Masashi Tajiri BJCC 24:07.15 +8:02.51 5:40.83 (29th) 6:24.67 (35th) 5:05.35 (35th) 6:56.30 (37th)   95
31st 106 Kitichai Chung SD Rider 24:22.80 +8:18.16 6:26.47 (35th) 6:21.37 (34th) 4:20.16 (29th) 6:13.30 (32nd) 1:01.50 90
32nd 109 Thanapon Thanarongjareon SNT.R.11 24:23.86 +8:19.22 6:37.11 (37th) 6:32.38 (36th) 4:32.84 (32nd) 6:41.53 (36th)   85
33rd 36 Daeng Phothisung Laemchabang Enduro 24:39.27 +8:34.63 5:31.28 (26th) 4:54.33 (11th) 3:39.81 (7th) 4:38.34 (10th) 5:55.51 80
34th 71 Tanalop Thanesanon Jeep Bike Camping 25:19.18 +9:14.54 5:02.70 (19th) 5:18.35 (23rd) 3:57.08 (20th) 11:01.05 (39th)   75
35th 118 Sart Asavavimol SD Rider 25:52.17 +9:47.53 6:40.95 (38th) 6:51.87 (38th) 5:20.54 (36th) 6:38.11 (34th) 0:20.70 70
36th 148 Wuthikorn Suvaree Kunseuk 26:31.14 +10:26.50 6:53.87 (40th) 7:19.96 (40th) 5:38.13 (37th) 6:39.18 (35th)   65
37th 81 Chaiyaporn saeong   28:10.88 +12:06.24 5:15.09 (25th) 6:05.94 (31st) 4:29.71 (31st) 5:33.16 (29th) 6:46.98 60
38th 93 Nattapat Ritsamdaeng CW Udon 29:41.19 +13:36.55 6:10.94 (34th) 7:29.69 (41st) 6:28.41 (41st) 6:30.74 (33rd) 3:01.41 55
39th 115 Natthawat Lauhakitvitul SD Rider 34:05.17 +18:00.53 6:56.88 (41st) 7:39.99 (42nd) 5:54.36 (40th) 13:33.94 (40th)   50
40th 103 Wiroth Thongoum IRONDUCK 34:50.45 +18:45.81 6:50.42 (39th) 8:41.70 (43rd) 5:45.09 (38th) 8:01.76 (38th) 5:31.48 45
41st 126 Anaek Luewattana Lonely Rider 46:25.24 +30:20.60 7:51.85 (43rd) 7:14.12 (39th) 5:46.31 (39th) 15:40.30 (41st) 9:52.66 40
116 Kriengkrai Saenpayuha FS Chandee     6:31.98 (36th) 6:17.62 (33rd)     6:57.50
82 Suwatchai Sangvirojpat SPR     6:09.06 (33rd) 6:42.24 (37th)     11:25.17
89 Predee Mahamad Jungle Jump         5:01.39 (34th)