Stage Results for Trailhead Co. Ltd Thailand Enduro Series 2016 - Round 2 on 21-Aug-2016

Master A

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Special Stage 1 SS2 SS3 SS4 Excl Excess Point
1st 7 Ryuki Tamura BJCC 15:10.29 4:09.22 (3rd) 3:53.66 (1st) 3:08.00 (2nd) 3:59.41 (5th) 400
2nd 9 Narongthon Soonthonsri Vitamilk-Vanilla Residence Cycling Team 15:28.07 +0:17.78 4:06.75 (2nd) 4:12.40 (4th) 3:20.75 (5th) 3:48.17 (1st) 350
3rd 50 Anusorn Naksila Trailhead WongLongKhao Team 15:42.01 +0:31.72 4:16.46 (5th) 4:01.72 (2nd) 3:09.99 (3rd) 4:13.84 (11th) 320
4th 24 Chairat Phorun Khaoboth enduro 15:55.29 +0:45.00 4:16.38 (4th) 4:12.23 (3rd) 3:20.98 (6th) 4:05.70 (8th) 300
5th 17 Akkharadej Chantema Trailhead Thailand 15:57.71 +0:47.42 4:25.15 (9th) 4:18.96 (6th) 3:17.00 (4th) 3:56.60 (3rd) 290
6th 12 Chakkit ThongOn JAVA TEAM Pump Track Thailand 16:02.88 +0:52.59 4:18.23 (6th) 4:19.97 (7th) 3:29.89 (11th) 3:54.79 (2nd) 280
7th 302 Sitichai Ketkaewmanee Buu Bike 16:09.05 +0:58.76 4:22.37 (8th) 4:21.46 (8th) 3:26.57 (10th) 3:58.65 (4th) 270
8th 10 Pinyo Jindachart Mojo Bike 16:30.64 +1:20.35 3:57.17 (1st) 5:32.82 (22nd) 2:57.62 (1st) 4:03.03 (6th) 260
9th 22 Wisanu Boontor Leamchabang Enduro 16:38.05 +1:27.76 4:21.25 (7th) 4:28.70 (10th) 3:41.46 (15th) 4:06.64 (9th) 250
10th 35 Peerayut Tongtem GT THAILAND 16:46.84 +1:36.55 4:32.08 (11th) 4:29.91 (11th) 3:40.20 (14th) 4:04.65 (7th) 240
11th 60 Pacharachon Jaisuksai SNT.R.11 16:49.24 +1:38.95 4:38.41 (15th) 4:27.34 (9th) 3:23.72 (8th) 4:19.77 (12th) 230
12th 18 Chaowalit Sangkaew Khaoboth Enduro 17:09.29 +1:59.00 5:03.40 (21st) 4:14.39 (5th) 3:24.73 (9th) 4:26.77 (14th) 220
13th 28 Walton SeahJunRong AttitudeBikes 17:41.28 +2:30.99 4:28.29 (10th) 4:53.76 (13th) 3:46.63 (17th) 4:32.60 (17th) 210
14th 30 Chanon Wadsap IRONDUCK 17:47.94 +2:37.65 4:43.29 (16th) 4:55.98 (15th) 3:41.78 (16th) 4:26.89 (15th)   200
15th 49 Taveewat Veerasenee   17:57.21 +2:46.92 4:52.24 (18th) 4:58.19 (16th) 3:29.98 (12th) 4:36.80 (18th)   190
16th 55 Zulhilmi MohamedYatim Ride Brothers 18:04.40 +2:54.11 4:37.20 (14th) 4:54.58 (14th) 3:48.37 (18th) 4:44.25 (19th)   180
17th 38 Puttipat Nhurod Jeep Bike Camping 18:09.93 +2:59.64 4:36.52 (13th) 5:13.05 (18th) 3:55.12 (21st) 4:25.24 (13th)   170
18th 77 Chairit Konlasan Cicada Team 18:15.09 +3:04.80 4:59.89 (20th) 4:51.20 (12th) 3:53.03 (20th) 4:30.97 (16th)   160
19th 48 Amnaj Thipklang bangkok freeride 19:50.81 +4:40.52 5:10.05 (23rd) 5:28.41 (20th) 3:50.16 (19th) 5:22.19 (23rd)   150
20th 70 Tanagrit Kongpan   20:06.01 +4:55.72 5:17.68 (25th) 5:16.03 (19th) 3:59.30 (22nd) 5:30.39 (25th) 0:02.61 145
21st 80 Weerawat Wiwitanaporn   20:23.68 +5:13.39 5:24.85 (26th) 5:38.89 (25th) 4:19.81 (26th) 5:00.13 (21st)   140
22nd 85 Chatchai Chansiri   20:46.24 +5:35.95 5:04.64 (22nd) 5:37.46 (24th) 4:10.45 (24th) 5:53.69 (29th)   135
23rd 91 Daniel Steffe   20:47.72 +5:37.43 4:50.96 (17th) 5:39.53 (26th) 4:39.96 (32nd) 5:37.27 (26th)   130
24th 136 Unnop Prohmma Kunseuk 20:57.46 +5:47.17 4:52.53 (19th) 5:58.94 (31st) 5:07.76 (36th) 4:58.23 (20th)   125
25th 69 Chakrapan Diskaprakai SPR 21:09.52 +5:59.23 5:30.42 (27th) 5:57.47 (30th) 4:13.75 (25th) 5:27.88 (24th) 120
26th 94 Pakorn Lam SNT.R.11 21:10.36 +6:00.07 5:40.29 (29th) 5:41.25 (27th) 4:35.14 (29th) 5:13.68 (22nd)   115
27th 83 Atiwat nitisereephong   21:42.55 +6:32.26 5:14.32 (24th) 6:01.00 (32nd) 4:35.43 (30th) 5:51.80 (28th)   110
28th 130 Pornthep Chommuang X-Biking Free Wheel Bangkok 22:04.27 +6:53.98 4:32.64 (12th) 5:06.04 (17th) 3:21.56 (7th) 4:10.50 (10th) 4:53.53 105
29th 144 Anirut Nata CW Udon 22:25.82 +7:15.53 5:53.60 (32nd) 6:02.64 (33rd) 4:32.58 (28th) 5:57.00 (30th)   100
30th 96 Pullop Chantarakolkit SNT.R.11 22:51.51 +7:41.22 5:58.01 (34th) 6:07.42 (34th) 4:38.61 (31st) 6:07.47 (34th)   95
31st 95 Watchara Watcharasansub SD Rider 23:43.07 +8:32.78 5:47.62 (31st) 5:28.43 (21st) 4:20.21 (27th) 6:05.92 (33rd) 2:00.89 90
32nd 147 Chaichana Ditkornbure SNT.R.11 24:02.59 +8:52.30 6:14.30 (35th) 5:33.95 (23rd) 4:40.50 (33rd) 5:57.76 (31st) 1:36.08 85
33rd 128 Kittipon Sangkhapan   24:02.90 +8:52.61 5:56.39 (33rd) 6:58.76 (36th) 5:05.91 (35th) 6:01.84 (32nd)   80
34th 100 Kanoksin Rattanamarn SD Rider 25:40.86 +10:30.57 5:40.89 (30th) 5:52.47 (28th) 3:59.40 (23rd) 7:24.30 (38th) 2:43.80 75
35th 104 Somsak Naknawa   28:27.05 +13:16.76 6:20.88 (37th) 6:58.93 (37th) 5:27.51 (37th) 6:34.31 (35th) 3:05.42 70
36th 105 Parnthep Puranasukon #bodincafe 28:28.55 +13:18.26 6:20.59 (36th) 8:37.04 (39th) 6:08.94 (38th) 7:21.98 (37th)   65
37th 113 Pichet Leesereekun SNT.R.11 28:39.16 +13:28.87 6:42.23 (38th) 6:11.60 (35th) 5:02.34 (34th) 6:50.51 (36th) 3:52.48 60
38th 131 Tanakon Fugthong SPR 32:18.15 +17:07.86 5:34.26 (28th) 5:55.83 (29th) 3:32.44 (13th) 5:42.26 (27th) 11:33.36 55
39th 124 Suchat Suiman SNT.R.11 34:37.76 +19:27.47 6:53.31 (39th) 10:45.33 (40th) 8:23.55 (40th) 8:35.57 (39th) 50
127 Kitsita Techawipharat SNT.R.11     7:46.17 (40th) 7:51.01 (38th) 6:29.92 (39th)   17:43.83