Stage Results for Trailhead Co. Ltd Thailand Enduro Series 2016 - Round 2 on 21-Aug-2016

Overall Enduro

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind Special Stage 1 SS2 SS3 SS4 Excl Excess
1st 1 Methasit Boonsane Iron Duck Elite Men 13:30.57   3:45.79 (1st) 3:33.43 (1st) 2:44.23 (1st) 3:27.12 (1st)
2nd 139 Suebsakun Sukchany Mojo Bike RKC Elite Men 14:11.59 3:57.69 (4th) 3:44.78 (3nd) 2:54.01 (4st) 3:35.11 (3st)
3rd 4 Boonyawat pramote nesco cycling tea Junior 14:12.53 4:00.02 (6th) 5:01.36 (4th) 2:52.70 (3rd) 3:36.68 (4th)
4th 5 Jirathiwat Chaipimai Mojo Bike RKC Elite Men 14:24.71 3:59.46 (5th) 3:46.88 (5th) 2:59.13 (7th) 3:39.24 (5th)  
5th 3 Chanwatthana Jay Lomocycle Junior 14:33.21 4:03.90 (8th) 4:07.34 (10th) 2:48.09 (2nd) 3:33.88 (2nd)  
6th 11 Chinnapat Sukchanya Mojo Bike RKC Elite Men 14:40.09 +1:09.52 4:05.76 (9th) 3:52.38 (7th) 2:58.76 (6th) 3:43.19 (6th)
7th 6 Chanwatthana Jay Lomocycle Junior 14:33.21 4:03.90 (8th) 4:07.34 (10th) 2:48.09 (2nd) 3:33.88 (2nd)  
8th 7 Ryuki Tamura BJCC Master A 15:10.29 +1:39.72 4:09.22 (11th) 3:53.66 (8th) 3:08.00 (9th) 3:59.41 (11th)
9th 9 Narongthon Soonthonsri Vitamilk-Vanilla Residence Cycling Team Master A 15:28.07 +1:57.50 4:06.75 (10th) 4:12.40 (12th) 3:20.75 (15th) 3:48.17 (7th)
10th 50 Anusorn Naksila Trailhead WongLongKhao Team Master A 15:42.01 +2:11.44 4:16.46 (13th) 4:01.72 (9th) 3:09.99 (10th) 4:13.84 (23rd)
11th 24 Chairat Phorun Khaoboth enduro Master A 15:55.29 +2:24.72 4:16.38 (12th) 4:12.23 (11th) 3:20.98 (16th) 4:05.70 (16th)  
12th 17 Akkharadej Chantema Trailhead Thailand Master A 15:57.71 +2:27.14 4:25.15 (23rd) 4:18.96 (16th) 3:17.00 (13th) 3:56.60 (9th)  
13th 12 Chakkit ThongOn JAVA TEAM Pump Track Thailand Master A 16:02.88 +2:32.31 4:18.23 (14th) 4:19.97 (19th) 3:29.89 (27th) 3:54.79 (8th)  
14th 13 Sekson Phomark SNT.R.11 Master B 16:04.64 +2:34.07 4:18.32 (15th) 4:19.70 (18th) 3:21.71 (19th) 4:04.91 (15th)  
15th 302 Sitichai Ketkaewmanee Buu Bike Master A 16:09.05 +2:38.48 4:22.37 (21st) 4:21.46 (21st) 3:26.57 (26th) 3:58.65 (10th)  
16th 14 Kittitorn Sirijad Laemchabang Enduro Junior 16:10.69 +2:40.12 4:19.13 (16th) 4:22.38 (22nd) 3:19.41 (14th) 4:09.77 (18th)  
17th 27 Tharadol Thongdee Lomocycle Chonburee Junior 16:13.25 +2:42.68 4:23.28 (22nd) 4:19.25 (17th) 3:12.17 (12th) 4:18.55 (26th)  
18th 21 Harper Cooper X-Biking Chiangmai ; Spank Junior 16:21.78 +2:51.21 4:21.47 (20th) 4:21.03 (20th) 3:25.89 (25th) 4:13.39 (22nd)  
19th 10 Pinyo Jindachart Mojo Bike Master A 16:30.64 +3:00.07 3:57.17 (3rd) 5:32.82 (89th) 2:57.62 (5th) 4:03.03 (13th)  
20th 22 Wisanu Boontor Leamchabang Enduro Master A 16:38.05 +3:07.48 4:21.25 (19th) 4:28.70 (25th) 3:41.46 (43rd) 4:06.64 (17th)  
21st 44 Tanachon Otaivites SNT.R.11 Junior 16:39.00 +3:08.43 4:25.44 (24th) 4:25.53 (23rd) 3:22.05 (20th) 4:25.98 (33rd)  
22nd 16 Gorn Sangkaboon Doru Kellys Bike Thailand T & Bike Rider Elite Men 16:39.33 +3:08.76 4:31.93 (32nd) 4:31.36 (27th) 3:23.24 (22nd) 4:12.80 (21st)  
23rd 35 Peerayut Tongtem GT THAILAND Master A 16:46.84 +3:16.27 4:32.08 (33rd) 4:29.91 (26th) 3:40.20 (42nd) 4:04.65 (14th)  
24th 146 Asadawut Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping Junior 16:48.42 +3:17.85 4:44.04 (48th) 4:15.74 (15th) 3:10.20 (11th) 4:38.44 (48th)  
25th 60 Pacharachon Jaisuksai SNT.R.11 Master A 16:49.24 +3:18.67 4:38.41 (42nd) 4:27.34 (24th) 3:23.72 (23rd) 4:19.77 (28th)  
26th 88 Attapon Mokmon SNT.R.11 Master B 17:02.31 +3:31.74 4:35.95 (38th) 4:40.19 (35th) 3:22.09 (21st) 4:24.08 (31st)  
27th 25 Kan ShikAnn Five-O Master B 17:04.11 +3:33.54 4:31.02 (28th) 4:32.95 (29th) 3:30.16 (29th) 4:29.98 (38th)  
28th 15 Nobuhiro Taguchi BJCC Master C 17:08.50 +3:37.93 4:42.51 (46th) 4:35.98 (31st) 3:34.52 (32nd) 4:15.49 (24th)  
29th 18 Chaowalit Sangkaew Khaoboth Enduro Master A 17:09.29 +3:38.72 5:03.40 (68th) 4:14.39 (14th) 3:24.73 (24th) 4:26.77 (34th)  
30th 37 Peter Taylor GBC Master B 17:13.52 +3:42.95 4:31.31 (30th) 4:40.63 (36th) 3:42.49 (47th) 4:19.09 (27th)  
31st 23 Ann WeiMak AttitudeBikes Elite Men 17:15.51 +3:44.94 4:19.38 (17th) 4:57.39 (53rd) 3:36.78 (36th) 4:21.96 (30th)  
32nd 19 Naoaki Ishikawa BJCC Master B 17:28.83 +3:58.26 4:33.12 (35th) 4:40.17 (34th) 3:47.79 (58th) 4:27.75 (36th)  
33rd 20 Faroz Marzoki The Secret Society / SIA Elite Men 17:37.92 +4:07.35 4:20.62 (18th) 4:45.67 (39th) 3:41.94 (45th) 4:15.52 (25th) 0:34.17
34th 86 Jinda Noimai SNT.R.11 Elite Men 17:40.26 +4:09.69 4:44.67 (49th) 4:33.05 (30th) 3:21.43 (17th) 5:01.11 (72nd)  
35th 28 Walton SeahJunRong AttitudeBikes Master A 17:41.28 +4:10.71 4:28.29 (26th) 4:53.76 (47th) 3:46.63 (56th) 4:32.60 (41st)  
36th 52 kovit Thongbaisee GT Thailand Master B 17:42.79 +4:12.22 4:46.73 (51st) 4:38.16 (33rd) 3:43.95 (50th) 4:33.95 (42nd)  
37th 8 Neil Avery Top Cat Master B 17:45.12 +4:14.55 4:30.14 (27th) 5:17.54 (77th) 3:35.55 (35th) 4:21.89 (29th)  
38th 30 Chanon Wadsap IRONDUCK Master A 17:47.94 +4:17.37 4:43.29 (47th) 4:55.98 (52nd) 3:41.78 (44th) 4:26.89 (35th)  
39th 33 Robert Spinks GBC Master B 17:52.17 +4:21.60 4:34.18 (36th) 4:48.60 (40th) 3:49.33 (61st) 4:40.06 (49th)  
40th 45 Shaun SeowIeSheng Five-O Elite Men 17:54.67 +4:24.10 4:37.35 (41st) 4:53.23 (46th) 3:53.13 (67th) 4:30.96 (39th)  
41st 49 Taveewat Veerasenee   Master A 17:57.21 +4:26.64 4:52.24 (57th) 4:58.19 (55th) 3:29.98 (28th) 4:36.80 (43rd)  
42nd 79 Jatuporn Kritwatthanakorn SNT.R.11 Elite Men 17:57.88 +4:27.31 4:45.99 (50th) 4:54.27 (48th) 3:39.78 (40th) 4:37.84 (44th)  
43rd 99 Thaksaporn Khaosuwan SPR Elite Women 17:59.07 +4:28.50 4:39.20 (43rd) 4:51.13 (42nd) 3:43.60 (48th) 4:45.14 (54th)  
44th 55 Zulhilmi MohamedYatim Ride Brothers Master A 18:04.40 +4:33.83 4:37.20 (40th) 4:54.58 (50th) 3:48.37 (59th) 4:44.25 (51st)  
45th 119 Kissada Nontasen Cicada Team Elite Men 18:05.70 +4:35.13 4:48.31 (54th) 4:55.22 (51st) 3:34.70 (33rd) 4:47.47 (57th)  
46th 26 Ronnie Lee Five-O Master B 18:07.05 +4:36.48 4:48.08 (53rd) 4:51.96 (44th) 3:32.05 (30th) 4:54.96 (63rd)  
47th 38 Puttipat Nhurod Jeep Bike Camping Master A 18:09.93 +4:39.36 4:36.52 (39th) 5:13.05 (71st) 3:55.12 (70th) 4:25.24 (32nd)  
48th 137 Sorawat Chayametisurat LPR Elite Men 18:11.59 +4:41.02 4:40.03 (44th) 5:02.71 (60th) 3:34.80 (34th) 4:54.05 (61st)  
49th 77 Chairit Konlasan Cicada Team Master A 18:15.09 +4:44.52 4:59.89 (64th) 4:51.20 (43rd) 3:53.03 (66th) 4:30.97 (40th)  
50th 58 Chandra Ariavijaya CHARM DEVO Master C 18:20.40 +4:49.83 4:31.88 (31st) 5:28.27 (84th) 3:41.96 (46th) 4:38.29 (46th)  
51st 40 Jumnong Krajangjaeng Laemchabang Enduro Master B 18:35.52 +5:04.95 5:03.69 (71st) 4:59.11 (57th) 3:45.73 (54th) 4:46.99 (56th)  
52nd 29 Montri Boonsane IRONDUCK Master C 18:42.97 +5:12.40 6:25.56 (129th) 4:37.18 (32nd) 3:38.53 (38th) 4:01.70 (12th)  
53rd 32 Sutin Loetwanlop Iron Duck Master C 18:43.39 +5:12.82 5:00.21 (65th) 5:07.62 (65th) 3:54.93 (69th) 4:40.63 (50th)  
54th 75 Suphachai Patiyatyothin   Master B 18:46.68 +5:16.11 4:48.07 (52nd) 4:59.33 (58th) 3:44.84 (52nd) 5:14.44 (82nd)  
55th 62 Meitinee Sankanaphon Mojobikes Elite Women 18:52.08 +5:21.51 4:52.57 (59th) 5:10.04 (67th) 3:53.64 (68th) 4:55.83 (65th)  
56th 65 Azizi Yaakop Ride Brothers Master B 19:09.18 +5:38.61 5:12.95 (85th) 5:05.16 (62nd) 3:58.93 (77th) 4:52.14 (60th)  
57th 102 Kittapas Tulananda SNT.R.11 Junior 19:12.30 +5:41.73 5:08.95 (81st) 5:12.09 (70th) 3:44.41 (51st) 5:06.85 (77th)  
58th 92 Malik Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping Master B 19:12.79 +5:42.22 5:10.42 (84th) 5:37.67 (96th) 3:39.66 (39th) 4:45.04 (53rd)  
59th 61 Adomchai Niyomwong GT Thailand Master C 19:13.94 +5:43.37 5:04.35 (73rd) 5:16.06 (75th) 4:05.96 (81st) 4:47.57 (58th)  
60th 59 Leonard Teo   Master B 19:16.64 +5:46.07 5:03.65 (70th) 5:14.73 (73rd) 4:11.34 (88th) 4:46.92 (55th)  
61st 66 Jason Cooper Loose Riders Bangkok Master B 19:17.21 +5:46.64 4:57.77 (62nd) 5:05.46 (63rd) 4:08.60 (84th) 5:05.38 (75th)  
62nd 53 Gun Susangkarakan SD Rider Master B 19:17.31 +5:46.74 4:40.05 (45th) 6:07.10 (112th) 3:45.21 (53rd) 4:44.95 (52nd)  
63rd 129 Tharadol Wattanasimakorn CW Udon Master B 19:20.47 +5:49.90 5:08.45 (79th) 4:53.15 (45th) 3:47.00 (57th) 5:31.87 (94th)  
64th 74 Ho SooWoon Five-O Master C 19:20.84 +5:50.27 5:06.05 (76th) 5:02.49 (59th) 4:17.45 (91st) 4:54.85 (62nd)  
65th 68 Wasan Bunharn Khaoboth Enduro Master B 19:26.01 +5:55.44 4:58.24 (63rd) 5:17.76 (78th) 3:58.87 (76th) 5:11.14 (79th)  
66th 67 Chaigool Kanlamai kaankluai Master C 19:26.91 +5:56.34 5:19.24 (90th) 5:11.08 (69th) 3:57.62 (74th) 4:58.97 (69th)  
67th 107 Witsarut nahim BZC Master B 19:27.59 +5:57.02 5:02.66 (66th) 5:02.72 (61st) 3:58.67 (75th) 5:23.54 (88th)  
68th 56 Larry Baker   Master C 19:30.22 +5:59.65 5:08.85 (80th) 5:16.62 (76th) 4:08.16 (82nd) 4:56.59 (66th)  
69th 150 Pornanan Onkcharoen Jeep Bike Camping Master B 19:31.98 +6:01.41 4:54.96 (60th) 5:19.43 (81st) 4:08.21 (83rd) 5:09.38 (78th)  
70th 39 Arnon Panapa Soha Bike Elite Men 19:33.71 +6:03.14 5:14.11 (86th) 5:10.61 (68th) 3:50.21 (63rd) 5:18.78 (84th)  
71st 46 Jamie TeoMY Five-O Master B 19:43.86 +6:13.29 4:55.94 (61st) 5:18.50 (80th) 3:50.82 (64th) 5:38.60 (98th)  
72nd 90 Thamnu Ubonrat Fong Fod Master C 19:49.32 +6:18.75 5:03.46 (69th) 5:32.56 (88th) 4:11.28 (87th) 5:02.02 (73rd)  
73rd 48 Amnaj Thipklang bangkok freeride Master A 19:50.81 +6:20.24 5:10.05 (83rd) 5:28.41 (85th) 3:50.16 (62nd) 5:22.19 (87th)  
74th 57 Supakorn Tamai Khaoboth Enduro Junior 19:57.50 +6:26.93 6:24.04 (128th) 4:48.95 (41st) 3:45.86 (55th) 4:58.65 (68th)  
75th 70 Tanagrit Kongpan   Master A 20:06.01 +6:35.44 5:17.68 (89th) 5:16.03 (74th) 3:59.30 (78th) 5:30.39 (93rd) 0:02.61
76th 64 Raksapol Lotulidh GT THAILAND Master B 20:09.16 +6:38.59 4:34.46 (37th) 4:32.91 (28th) 6:32.15 (135th) 4:29.64 (37th)  
77th 80 Weerawat Wiwitanaporn   Master A 20:23.68 +6:53.11 5:24.85 (93rd) 5:38.89 (97th) 4:19.81 (94th) 5:00.13 (70th)  
78th 72 Nurhakim Hudri RideBrothers Master C 20:27.45 +6:56.88 5:05.69 (75th) 5:34.06 (92nd) 4:32.15 (101st) 5:15.55 (83rd)  
79th 114 Suradej Kawsuksai Fong Fod Junior 20:37.53 +7:06.96 5:41.76 (106th) 5:26.33 (83rd) 4:00.30 (80th) 4:51.54 (59th) 0:37.60
80th 41 Komet Sukprasert Suphanburi Junior 20:37.61 +7:07.04 5:06.23 (77th) 4:42.81 (37th) 3:37.74 (37th) 6:00.81 (108th) 1:10.02
81st 63 Sophon Jaikla Jeep Bike Master C 20:39.77 +7:09.20 5:39.42 (100th) 5:31.73 (87th) 4:21.81 (97th) 5:05.13 (74th) 0:01.68
82nd 87 Ched Tuncheep SNT.R.11 Master B 20:40.03 +7:09.46 5:41.67 (105th) 5:09.37 (66th) 4:29.03 (99th) 5:19.96 (85th)  
83rd 108 Pitchakorn Krudsupatn SNT.R.11 Elite Men 20:41.12 +7:10.55 5:29.79 (94th) 5:32.87 (90th) 4:09.52 (85th) 5:28.94 (92nd)  
84th 42 Saranvit Rassamee Suphanburi Junior 20:42.71 +7:12.14 5:04.29 (72nd) 5:13.62 (72nd) 3:50.90 (65th) 5:00.98 (71st) 1:32.92
85th 85 Chatchai Chansiri   Master A 20:46.24 +7:15.67 5:04.64 (74th) 5:37.46 (95th) 4:10.45 (86th) 5:53.69 (104th)  
86th 91 Daniel Steffe   Master A 20:47.72 +7:17.15 4:50.96 (56th) 5:39.53 (98th) 4:39.96 (111th) 5:37.27 (97th)  
87th 141 Prachet Rohitseranee Khaoboth Enduro Master B 20:47.77 +7:17.20 4:49.32 (55th) 4:57.47 (54th) 3:43.73 (49th) 5:06.50 (76th) 2:10.75
88th 51 Teerapat Chanrat Iron Duck Master B 20:54.20 +7:23.63 6:04.35 (117th) 6:05.03 (110th) 3:49.12 (60th) 4:55.70 (64th)  
89th 43 Chartres Hamish   Master B 20:56.12 +7:25.55 7:23.65 (140th) 4:58.78 (56th) 3:55.81 (71st) 4:37.88 (45th)  
90th 136 Unnop Prohmma Kunseuk Master A 20:57.46 +7:26.89 4:52.53 (58th) 5:58.94 (106th) 5:07.76 (122nd) 4:58.23 (67th)  
91st 69 Chakrapan Diskaprakai SPR Master A 21:09.52 +7:38.95 5:30.42 (95th) 5:57.47 (105th) 4:13.75 (89th) 5:27.88 (90th)  
92nd 94 Pakorn Lam SNT.R.11 Master A 21:10.36 +7:39.79 5:40.29 (102nd) 5:41.25 (99th) 4:35.14 (106th) 5:13.68 (81st)  
93rd 73 Thaninchawan Dechphon SNT.R.11 Master B 21:12.22 +7:41.65 5:40.20 (101st) 5:37.09 (94th) 4:15.26 (90th) 5:39.67 (99th)  
94th 78 Ng CheeYong Five-O Master C 21:34.93 +8:04.36 5:09.50 (82nd) 6:17.70 (116th) 4:39.87 (110th) 5:27.86 (89th)  
95th 83 Atiwat nitisereephong   Master A 21:42.55 +8:11.98 5:14.32 (87th) 6:01.00 (107th) 4:35.43 (107th) 5:51.80 (103rd)  
96th 145 Nattabut sooksri SNT.R.11 Master C 21:42.67 +8:12.10 5:21.20 (91st) 5:55.84 (103rd) 4:34.94 (105th) 5:50.69 (102nd)  
97th 84 TayYuJun Ashley Attitude Bike Elite Men 21:46.59 +8:16.02 5:23.99 (92nd) 6:25.78 (119th) 4:24.72 (98th) 5:32.10 (95th)  
98th 143 Kritsakon wattanaboonrit   Master B 21:49.09 +8:18.52 5:37.94 (98th) 5:36.78 (93rd) 4:18.47 (92nd) 5:21.14 (86th) 0:54.76
99th 120 Waruneeporn Srikasikij Cicada Team Elite Women 21:52.37 +8:21.80 5:52.88 (111th) 5:23.70 (82nd) 4:18.98 (93rd) 6:16.81 (116th)  
100th 301 Somsak Boonseng Laemchabang Enduro Master C 21:57.38 +8:26.81 5:08.23 (78th) 6:53.08 (128th) 4:43.00 (114th) 5:13.07 (80th)  
101st 130 Pornthep Chommuang X-Biking Free Wheel Bangkok Master A 22:04.27 +8:33.70 4:32.64 (34th) 5:06.04 (64th) 3:21.56 (18th) 4:10.50 (20th) 4:53.53
102nd 98 Jirapat Chittrapart In Niner Bangsaphan Master B 22:06.18 +8:35.61 5:42.58 (107th) 6:01.75 (108th) 4:53.80 (116th) 5:28.05 (91st)  
103rd 54 Thanawut Nilsorn Supanburi Junior 22:17.00 +8:46.43 5:38.01 (99th) 5:56.32 (104th) 4:39.14 (109th) 6:03.53 (110th)  
104th 144 Anirut Nata CW Udon Master A 22:25.82 +8:55.25 5:53.60 (112th) 6:02.64 (109th) 4:32.58 (102nd) 5:57.00 (106th)  
105th 96 Pullop Chantarakolkit SNT.R.11 Master A 22:51.51 +9:20.94 5:58.01 (116th) 6:07.42 (113th) 4:38.61 (108th) 6:07.47 (112th)  
106th 97 Thaveechai Onthong-in Chom Bike Service Master C 22:55.16 +9:24.59 6:16.84 (124th) 5:55.21 (101st) 4:34.53 (104th) 6:08.58 (113th)  
107th 34 Richard Burditt GBC Master C 23:26.68 +9:56.11 4:26.42 (25th) 4:45.07 (38th) 8:20.86 (138th) 5:54.33 (105th)  
108th 95 Watchara Watcharasansub SD Rider Master A 23:43.07 +10:12.50 5:47.62 (110th) 5:28.43 (86th) 4:20.21 (96th) 6:05.92 (111th) 2:00.89
109th 110 Thanyarat Bunyanuparparn SNT.R.11 Elite Women 23:57.44 +10:26.87 6:08.20 (119th) 6:29.86 (120th) 5:05.28 (119th) 6:14.10 (115th)  
110th 147 Chaichana Ditkornbure SNT.R.11 Master A 24:02.59 +10:32.02 6:14.30 (123rd) 5:33.95 (91st) 4:40.50 (112th) 5:57.76 (107th) 1:36.08
111th 128 Kittipon Sangkhapan   Master A 24:02.90 +10:32.33 5:56.39 (114th) 6:58.76 (129th) 5:05.91 (121st) 6:01.84 (109th)  
112th 142 Masashi Tajiri BJCC Master B 24:07.15 +10:36.58 5:40.83 (103rd) 6:24.67 (118th) 5:05.35 (120th) 6:56.30 (126th)  
113th 106 Kitichai Chung SD Rider Master B 24:22.80 +10:52.23 6:26.47 (130th) 6:21.37 (117th) 4:20.16 (95th) 6:13.30 (114th) 1:01.50
114th 109 Thanapon Thanarongjareon SNT.R.11 Master B 24:23.86 +10:53.29 6:37.11 (132nd) 6:32.38 (122nd) 4:32.84 (103rd) 6:41.53 (124th)  
115th 36 Daeng Phothisung Laemchabang Enduro Master B 24:39.27 +11:08.70 5:31.28 (96th) 4:54.33 (49th) 3:39.81 (41st) 4:38.34 (47th) 5:55.51
116th 111 Rodolfo d.caballes Buu Bike Master C 24:39.32 +11:08.75 5:56.97 (115th) 6:48.56 (126th) 5:24.78 (125th) 6:29.01 (118th)  
117th 122 Anuwat ongla-or SNT.R.11 Master C 24:52.85 +11:22.28 6:06.01 (118th) 6:30.51 (121st) 4:48.12 (115th) 7:28.21 (130th)  
118th 101 Pisithsak Srithaporn   Master C 24:59.47 +11:28.90 5:45.66 (109th) 6:36.82 (123rd) 4:42.91 (113th) 5:44.63 (101st) 2:09.45
119th 112 Yin YongYong Five-O Elite Women 25:10.23 +11:39.66 5:44.97 (108th) 6:37.70 (124th) 5:44.39 (128th) 7:03.17 (127th)  
120th 71 Tanalop Thanesanon Jeep Bike Camping Master B 25:19.18 +11:48.61 5:02.70 (67th) 5:18.35 (79th) 3:57.08 (73rd) 11:01.05 (134th)  
121st 100 Kanoksin Rattanamarn SD Rider Master A 25:40.86 +12:10.29 5:40.89 (104th) 5:52.47 (100th) 3:59.40 (79th) 7:24.30 (129th) 2:43.80
122nd 118 Sart Asavavimol SD Rider Master B 25:52.17 +12:21.60 6:40.95 (133rd) 6:51.87 (127th) 5:20.54 (123rd) 6:38.11 (122nd) 0:20.70
123rd 148 Wuthikorn Suvaree Kunseuk Master B 26:31.14 +13:00.57 6:53.87 (137th) 7:19.96 (133rd) 5:38.13 (127th) 6:39.18 (123rd)  
124th 125 Saveera Juong   Elite Men 27:41.09 +14:10.52 6:21.89 (127th) 7:49.70 (136th) 6:52.40 (136th) 6:37.10 (121st)  
125th 81 Chaiyaporn saeong   Master B 28:10.88 +14:40.31 5:15.09 (88th) 6:05.94 (111th) 4:29.71 (100th) 5:33.16 (96th) 6:46.98
126th 104 Somsak Naknawa   Master A 28:27.05 +14:56.48 6:20.88 (126th) 6:58.93 (130th) 5:27.51 (126th) 6:34.31 (120th) 3:05.42
127th 105 Parnthep Puranasukon #bodincafe Master A 28:28.55 +14:57.98 6:20.59 (125th) 8:37.04 (138th) 6:08.94 (132nd) 7:21.98 (128th)  
128th 113 Pichet Leesereekun SNT.R.11 Master A 28:39.16 +15:08.59 6:42.23 (134th) 6:11.60 (114th) 5:02.34 (118th) 6:50.51 (125th) 3:52.48
129th 138 Chokechai Chuchokechai SNT.R.11 Elite Men 29:16.46 +15:45.89 5:54.75 (113th) 7:12.26 (131st) 5:24.00 (124th) 6:25.70 (117th) 4:19.75
130th 93 Nattapat Ritsamdaeng CW Udon Master B 29:41.19 +16:10.62 6:10.94 (122nd) 7:29.69 (134th) 6:28.41 (133rd) 6:30.74 (119th) 3:01.41
131st 131 Tanakon Fugthong SPR Master A 32:18.15 +18:47.58 5:34.26 (97th) 5:55.83 (102nd) 3:32.44 (31st) 5:42.26 (100th) 11:33.36
132nd 115 Natthawat Lauhakitvitul SD Rider Master B 34:05.17 +20:34.60 6:56.88 (138th) 7:39.99 (135th) 5:54.36 (131st) 13:33.94 (135th)  
133rd 124 Suchat Suiman SNT.R.11 Master A 34:37.76 +21:07.19 6:53.31 (136th) 10:45.33 (140th) 8:23.55 (139th) 8:35.57 (133rd)  
134th 103 Wiroth Thongoum IRONDUCK Master B 34:50.45 +21:19.88 6:50.42 (135th) 8:41.70 (139th) 5:45.09 (129th) 8:01.76 (131st) 5:31.48
135th 31 Pannawit Hema-a-dhipat SNT.R.11 Junior 39:06.78 +25:36.21 4:31.21 (29th) 4:13.24 (13th) 3:56.54 (72nd) 8:10.91 (132nd) 18:14.88
136th 126 Anaek Luewattana Lonely Rider Master B 46:25.24 +32:54.67 7:51.85 (142nd) 7:14.12 (132nd) 5:46.31 (130th) 15:40.30 (136th) 9:52.66
  116 Kriengkrai Saenpayuha FS Chandee Master B     6:31.98 (131st) 6:17.62 (115th)     6:57.50
  2 Tanaphon Jarupeng Giant World Bike ; Pro Bike shop ; Mojo Bike Elite Men     3:51.61 (2nd) 3:46.16 (4th) 7:11.45 (137th)    
  127 Kitsita Techawipharat SNT.R.11 Master A     7:46.17 (141st) 7:51.01 (137th) 6:29.92 (134th)   17:43.83
  82 Suwatchai Sangvirojpat SPR Master B     6:09.06 (120th) 6:42.24 (125th)     11:25.17
  117 Chatchavan Kulabok Ay Night Rider Master C     6:10.40 (121st)        
  123 Patarapong Sirimangkala SPR Master C     7:08.18 (139th)        
  89 Predee Mahamad Jungle Jump Master B         5:01.39 (117th)    

*dnf (Did not finish), dns (Did not start)