Stage Results for Trailhead Co. Ltd Thailand Enduro Series 2016 - Round 1 on 05-Jun-2016

Master B

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 Excl Excess Point
1st 22 Sekson Phomark SNT.R.11 23:23.59   5:17.59 (1st) 5:44.65 (1st) 9:08.09 (3rd) 3:13.26 (1st)   400
2nd 24 Naoaki Ishikawa BJCC 24:35.93 +1:12.34 5:42.50 (6th) 6:12.14 (2nd) 9:12.35 (5th) 3:28.94 (6th)   350
3rd 34 Daeng Phothisung Laemchabang Enduro 24:40.73 +1:17.14 5:39.34 (5th) 6:36.18 (7th) 9:07.17 (2nd) 3:18.04 (4th)   320
4th 13 Attapon Mokmon SNT.R.11 24:40.81 +1:17.22 5:39.05 (4th) 6:39.77 (8th) 9:05.54 (1st) 3:16.45 (2nd)   300
5th 27 Winit Sangprot Khaoboth Enduro 25:13.53 +1:49.94 5:31.16 (2nd) 6:32.68 (5th) 9:30.25 (7th) 3:39.44 (18th)   290
6th 180 Suphachai Patiyatothin SPR 25:55.24 +2:31.65 6:04.00 (14th) 6:33.55 (6th) 9:33.80 (8th) 3:43.89 (22nd)   280
7th 44 Kovit Thongbaisee GT Thailand 26:15.62 +2:52.03 5:51.33 (8th) 7:08.48 (16th) 9:38.87 (9th) 3:36.94 (13th)   270
8th 69 Winai Tantanon Vee tire co enduro racing 26:19.88 +2:56.29 6:18.88 (18th) 6:29.99 (4th) 9:52.15 (12th) 3:38.86 (17th)   260
9th 51 Witsarut nahim BZC 26:20.06 +2:56.47 6:24.83 (21st) 7:00.35 (12th) 9:25.64 (6th) 3:29.24 (7th)   250
10th 54 Bunchorn Pupun Laemchabang Enduro 26:35.63 +3:12.04 5:58.84 (12th) 6:51.39 (10th) 10:01.06 (17th) 3:44.34 (23rd)   240
11th 65 Gun Susangkarakan SD Rider 26:39.54 +3:15.95 6:04.83 (15th) 6:57.75 (11th) 9:58.80 (14th) 3:38.16 (15th)   230
12th 182 Phisit Singkaselit lake Cross Proshop 27:08.53 +3:44.94 5:58.06 (11th) 6:50.23 (9th) 10:01.01 (16th) 4:19.23 (40th)   220
13th 46 Teerapat Chanrat IRON DUCK 27:11.96 +3:48.37 6:21.17 (19th) 7:31.02 (21st) 9:46.66 (10th) 3:33.11 (10th)   210
14th 67 Tharadol vatanasimagon Udon AM 27:13.38 +3:49.79 6:30.00 (26th) 7:06.25 (15th) 10:09.65 (20th) 3:27.48 (5th)   200
15th 77 Sallehudin Abdullah goenduro malaysia 27:57.86 +4:34.27 6:21.56 (20th) 7:20.82 (19th) 10:39.87 (29th) 3:35.61 (11th)   190
16th 106 Leonard Teo   28:14.24 +4:50.65 6:18.42 (17th) 7:37.81 (22nd) 10:15.02 (22nd) 4:02.99 (30th)   180
17th 87 Raksapol Lotulidh GT Thailand 28:16.91 +4:53.32 5:52.65 (9th) 7:58.17 (28th) 10:37.40 (28th) 3:48.69 (25th)   170
18th 52 Kongpan Pramoj Bike Zone 28:18.72 +4:55.13 7:19.48 (39th) 7:43.49 (23rd) 9:58.30 (13th) 3:17.45 (3rd)   160
19th 70 Tanalop Thanesanon Jeep Bike Camping 28:18.78 +4:55.19 6:27.06 (23rd) 7:45.90 (25th) 10:06.68 (19th) 3:59.14 (29th)   150
20th 66 Saravut Visanukamron SNT.R.11 28:25.82 +5:02.23 6:40.75 (33rd) 7:09.40 (17th) 10:31.37 (25th) 4:04.30 (31st)   145
21st 86 Vichit Montrichok SG67/Intania72 28:53.24 +5:29.65 7:13.48 (37th) 7:59.45 (29th) 10:01.98 (18th) 3:38.33 (16th)   140
22nd 107 Tonwong Abhiradee SD Rider 28:54.72 +5:31.13 6:28.97 (25th) 7:09.75 (18th) 10:00.19 (15th) 3:40.04 (19th) 1:35.77 135
23rd 20 Jumnong Krajangjaeng Laemchabang Enduro 29:25.32 +6:01.73 5:51.20 (7th) 6:24.10 (3rd) 10:55.58 (32nd) 3:30.50 (8th) 2:43.94 130
24th 82 Jirapat Chittrapart In Niner Bangsaphan 30:30.82 +7:07.23 6:38.70 (31st) 8:24.42 (35th) 10:41.61 (30th) 3:42.26 (20th) 1:03.83 125
25th 75 Rookkart Saikamtorn SNT.R.11 30:59.48 +7:35.89 7:33.77 (42nd) 8:21.02 (34th) 10:55.43 (31st) 4:09.26 (35th)   120
26th 96 Thananut ruangsaengsilp   31:18.90 +7:55.31 6:30.94 (27th) 9:06.97 (39th) 10:12.87 (21st) 4:20.31 (41st) 1:07.81 115
27th 133 Pramote Pummarin Boy'z Bike 31:30.22 +8:06.63 7:35.59 (44th) 8:14.22 (31st) 11:33.95 (37th) 4:06.46 (32nd)   110
28th 50 Ussadank Choteprasitsakul SD Rider 32:07.83 +8:44.24 9:09.10 (56th) 7:54.66 (27th) 10:15.33 (23rd) 3:36.88 (12th) 1:11.86 105
29th 40 Malik Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping 32:08.78 +8:45.19 5:32.36 (3rd) 7:05.92 (14th) 9:11.68 (4th) 3:32.73 (9th) 6:46.09 100
30th 188 Kritsakon wattanaboonrit   32:30.17 +9:06.58 6:40.62 (32nd) 7:28.92 (20th) 11:04.67 (34th) 4:07.40 (34th) 3:08.56 95
31st 118 Sanya Chinkaroon SD Rider 32:49.84 +9:26.25 7:41.60 (45th) 8:43.93 (37th) 11:17.30 (35th) 4:06.59 (33rd) 1:00.42 90
32nd 94 Mario Vee tire co enduro racing 33:28.46 +10:04.87 6:38.18 (30th) 8:00.69 (30th) 13:55.59 (43rd) 4:54.00 (48th)   85
33rd 99 Kitichai Chung SD Rider 34:53.04 +11:29.45 6:56.43 (34th) 9:14.23 (40th) 10:57.48 (33rd) 4:30.77 (47th) 3:14.13 80
34th 157 somphong Anuphan SNT.R.11 35:57.46 +12:33.87 7:42.97 (46th) 8:17.30 (32nd) 11:21.21 (36th) 4:23.62 (43rd) 4:12.36 75
35th 90 Pornanan Onkcharoen Jeep Bike Camping 36:08.85 +12:45.26 6:31.75 (28th) 15:21.03 (51st) 10:25.92 (24th) 3:50.15 (26th)   70
36th 147 WUTHIKORN SUVAREE KUNSEUK 36:28.38 +13:04.79 8:12.74 (50th) 9:34.03 (41st) 12:38.75 (40th) 4:24.26 (44th) 1:38.60 65
37th 178 Chaiporn Saeong   36:47.93 +13:24.34 8:26.96 (52nd) 10:26.92 (44th) 13:31.61 (42nd) 4:22.44 (42nd)   60
38th 117 Wuttisit Suebsuwan SNT.R.11 37:16.93 +13:53.34 7:14.07 (38th) 8:52.57 (38th) 11:45.89 (38th) 4:30.65 (46th) 4:53.75 55
39th 85 Dechphon SNT.R.11 37:29.05 +14:05.46 7:35.23 (43rd) 10:30.99 (46th) 11:50.65 (39th) 4:09.56 (36th) 3:22.62 50
40th 78 Jason Cooper Loose Riders Bangkok 44:41.33 +21:17.74 6:26.25 (22nd) 7:45.47 (24th) 10:31.71 (26th) 4:09.94 (37th) 15:47.96 45
41st 76 Ched Tungcheep SNT.R.11 50:09.57 +26:45.98 7:07.54 (35th) 8:31.50 (36th) 15:40.47 (47th) 3:51.63 (27th) 14:58.43 40
42nd 103 Masashi Tajiri BJCC 57:08.80 +33:45.21 7:32.32 (41st) 7:50.49 (26th) 10:32.06 (27th) 3:37.52 (14th) 27:36.41 35
43rd 134 Singha Noppakit Aungkap team 57:47.96 +34:24.37 8:25.16 (51st) 9:49.84 (42nd) 20:54.80 (48th) 5:22.05 (51st) 13:16.11 30
44th 63 Chamnansilp Borkaew Laemchabang Enduro 66:44.82 +43:21.23 6:14.19 (16th) 7:03.72 (13th) 49:29.20 (49th) 3:57.71 (28th)   25
45th 149 Sart Asavavimol SD Rider 74:03.59 +50:40.00 7:55.50 (47th) 10:19.94 (43rd) 14:48.33 (45th) 5:45.89 (53rd) 35:13.93 20
46th 141 Chanatip Phrukpramoon SNT.R.11 75:29.85 +52:06.26 9:27.88 (58th) 14:46.04 (50th) 15:18.46 (46th) 4:55.39 (49th) 31:02.08 15
47th 84 Niwat Chaitap Jeep Bike Camping 80:48.45 +57:24.86 6:28.89 (24th) 10:27.12 (45th) 14:16.86 (44th) 4:25.75 (45th) 45:09.83 10
48th 122 Narinchot Akharawanitlert SiamCycle 82:00.68 +58:37.09 8:05.84 (49th) 14:21.13 (49th) 13:06.76 (41st) 5:07.31 (50th) 41:19.64 5
dnf 187 Kongkiat Yooboonyong 893DISTRO     19:26.94 (59th)       68:26.75
dnf dns 179 Jonathan Blair Loose Riders Chiang Mai              
dnf dns 137 Nattapat Ritsamdaeng              
dnf 33 Adrian Hall 6C     5:57.98 (10th)        
dnf dns 183 Tanatip Tulananda SNT.R.11              
dnf 181 Yoottawan Chantanasmith       7:56.81 (48th)       5:18.58
dnf 139 Vara sudkasem Udon AM     9:24.55 (57th)       3:24.12
dnf 80 Tim Brooks 6C     7:26.07 (40th) 12:39.23 (47th)      
dnf 162 Nopphadon Thongkham         16:03.13 (52nd)      
dnf dns 185 Chanwit Tantakarn 893DISTRO              
dnf 124 Ronnarit Natee SNT.R.11     8:33.00 (54th)       5:06.55
dnf 61 Wiboon Janyapanich Lake Cross     6:33.72 (29th) 8:20.78 (33rd) 9:52.13 (11th)   71:03.68
dnf dns 105 Prachet Rohitseranee Khaoboth Enduro            
dnf dns 184 Chaiyaphuk Klinhom Khcyclebike Studio              
dnf dns 92 Suwatchai Sangvirojpat SPR            
dnf 186 Supoj Petcharat 893DISTRO     6:01.85 (13th)       84:14.40
dnf 189 Vorasak Israngkura Na Ayudhya sd rider 97:06.97   8:29.64 (53rd) 21:36.80 (53rd)   5:22.63 (52nd) 7:05.81
dnf 130 Thanapon Thanarongjaroen SNT.R.11 127:52.03   7:10.92 (36th) 13:33.67 (48th)   4:19.18 (39th) 42:02.24
dnf 135 Natthawat Luahakitvitul SD Rider 128:00.47   8:48.02 (55th) 21:43.45 (54th)   5:53.52 (54th) 36:58.20
dnf 111 Kriengkrai Saenpayuha   8:28 9:33