Stage Results for Trailhead Co. Ltd Thailand Enduro Series 2016 - Round 1 on 05-Jun-2016

Master A

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 Excl Excess Point
1st 4 Ryuki Tamura BJCC 21:40.12   4:55.24 (1st) 5:31.77 (2nd) 8:17.04 (1st) 2:56.07 (1st)   400
2nd 11 Narongthon Soothonsri Vitamilk Vanilla Residence Cycling Team 22:20.36 +0:40.24 5:15.95 (3rd) 5:31.20 (1st) 8:27.17 (3rd) 3:06.04 (4th)   350
3rd 37 Chaowalit Sangkaew Khaoboth Enduro 22:34.55 +0:54.43 5:17.46 (5th) 5:32.74 (3rd) 8:32.94 (4th) 3:11.41 (6th)   320
4th 9 Chakkit Thongon Bike Center JAVA 22:38.56 +0:58.44 5:25.02 (8th) 5:51.21 (9th) 8:17.98 (2nd) 3:04.35 (2nd)   300
5th 10 Apinan Phapao Khaoboth Enduro 22:38.82 +0:58.70 5:10.64 (2nd) 5:41.00 (6th) 8:40.93 (5th) 3:06.25 (5th)   290
6th 38 Natthawut Luecha SNT.R.11 22:42.43 +1:02.31 5:16.53 (4th) 5:37.71 (4th) 8:43.17 (7th) 3:05.02 (3rd)   280
7th 29 Akkharadej Chantema Trailhead Thailand 23:07.37 +1:27.25 5:20.32 (7th) 5:48.07 (8th) 8:41.98 (6th) 3:17.00 (10th)   270
8th 21 Khanawut Suriyan Khaoboth Enduro 23:24.92 +1:44.80 5:19.48 (6th) 5:41.34 (7th) 9:04.10 (10th) 3:20.00 (13th)   260
9th 16 Wittayar Nanfu 1014 Chiang Mai 24:00.83 +2:20.71 5:38.59 (9th) 6:17.85 (11th) 8:51.52 (8th) 3:12.87 (7th)   250
10th 79 SHYAM GYAN LIMBU GNARLY NEPAL 24:14.01 +2:33.89 5:50.59 (11th) 5:40.41 (5th) 9:23.02 (13th) 3:19.99 (12th)   240
11th 19 Pacharachon Jaisuksai SNT.R.11 24:44.44 +3:04.32 5:52.35 (13th) 6:15.62 (10th) 9:15.45 (11th) 3:21.02 (14th)   230
12th 45 PEERAYUT TONGTEM GT Thailand 24:55.97 +3:15.85 5:55.66 (14th) 6:20.71 (13th) 9:21.08 (12th) 3:18.52 (11th)   220
13th 23 CHAIRIT KONLASAN CICADA TEAM 25:10.18 +3:30.06 5:41.70 (10th) 6:20.42 (12th) 8:56.88 (9th) 4:11.18 (30th)   210
14th 41 Ashley Vandermeer   25:39.90 +3:59.78 6:00.48 (16th) 6:45.28 (14th) 9:38.66 (14th) 3:15.48 (8th)   200
15th 101 Surawat Muenpuang We Coffee 26:45.71 +5:05.59 6:21.36 (18th) 7:27.95 (20th) 9:40.91 (15th) 3:15.49 (9th)   190
16th 169 Ittipol Suankaew   27:13.54 +5:33.42 6:25.92 (19th) 7:26.02 (17th) 9:52.57 (16th) 3:29.03 (16th)   180
17th 56 Chanon Wadsap IRON DUCK 28:32.78 +6:52.66 6:56.39 (24th) 7:08.60 (16th) 9:54.85 (17th) 3:34.50 (19th) 0:58.44 170
18th 97 Chatchai Chansiri   28:49.18 +7:09.06 6:09.84 (17th) 7:54.01 (23rd) 10:47.98 (22nd) 3:57.35 (23rd)   160
19th 71 Puttipat Nhurod Jeep Bike Camping 29:01.92 +7:21.80 6:47.06 (22nd) 8:19.38 (26th) 10:24.34 (19th) 3:31.14 (17th)   150
20th 59 Jakapan Diskaprakay SPR 29:02.52 +7:22.40 7:12.41 (28th) 7:26.63 (18th) 10:29.29 (20th) 3:32.49 (18th) 0:21.70 145
21st 64 Watchara Watcharasansub SD Rider 29:11.59 +7:31.47 6:52.77 (23rd) 7:53.21 (22nd) 10:50.76 (23rd) 3:34.85 (20th)   140
22nd 91 Unnop Prohmma KUNSEUK 31:07.08 +9:26.96 8:19.77 (36th) 7:27.26 (19th) 11:53.41 (28th) 3:26.64 (15th)   135
23rd 102 Anirut nata Udon AM 31:49.79 +10:09.67 6:46.68 (21st) 8:40.28 (28th) 11:01.70 (25th) 4:03.58 (25th) 1:17.55 130
24th 112 Weerawat Wiwitanaporn FS Chundee 32:14.67 +10:34.55 7:15.63 (29th) 8:03.58 (24th) 10:35.97 (21st) 3:51.04 (22nd) 2:28.45 125
25th 120 Jularkorn Chaiboon   32:26.71 +10:46.59 6:59.26 (25th) 8:21.00 (27th) 12:58.40 (34th) 4:08.05 (28th)   120
26th 176 Naphongthawat Hiranwan Black Thunder 34:02.52 +12:22.40 7:44.84 (32nd) 11:07.28 (37th) 11:04.22 (26th) 4:06.18 (27th)   115
27th 88 Kawin Chailerd #bodincafe 35:20.86 +13:40.74 6:34.24 (20th) 6:55.93 (15th) 10:17.68 (18th) 3:49.09 (21st) 7:43.92 110
28th 145 Pittayakorn Wattakeekamthorn Vee tire co enduro racing 36:02.30 +14:22.18 9:24.11 (42nd) 9:35.17 (32nd) 12:37.10 (31st) 4:25.92 (34th)   105
29th 150 Zeudthavee Kanchanapakapong Bike Finder 37:31.68 +15:51.56 8:06.31 (33rd) 11:35.39 (39th) 11:26.21 (27th) 4:19.98 (31st) 2:03.79 100
30th 161 Pichet Leesereekun SNT.R.11 38:22.05 +16:41.93 8:32.33 (37th) 12:30.34 (40th) 12:38.13 (32nd) 4:21.32 (33rd) 0:19.93 95
31st 155 Marlon R Nepomuceno bikecycle.net 41:33.00 +19:52.88 7:03.51 (27th) 8:16.49 (25th) 10:52.84 (24th) 3:59.53 (24th) 11:20.63 90
32nd 114 Parnthep Puranasukon #bodincafe 43:52.87 +22:12.75 8:06.56 (34th) 10:09.70 (33rd) 12:45.61 (33rd) 5:43.93 (39th) 7:07.07 85
33rd 158 Ekkachai Dantakean LPR 46:41.88 +25:01.76 10:56.07 (43rd) 12:49.52 (41st) 17:28.09 (38th) 5:28.20 (36th)   80
34th 174 Chaichana Ditkornbure SNT.R.11 47:26.87 +25:46.75 8:51.41 (39th) 15:08.72 (43rd) 15:41.34 (36th) 5:09.71 (35th) 2:35.69 75
35th 104 Atiwat nitisereephong   50:48.26 +29:08.14 8:10.81 (35th) 10:23.38 (34th) 12:24.11 (30th) 4:08.56 (29th) 15:41.40 70
36th 55 Nazir Amin goenduro malaysia 57:32.94 +35:52.82 5:56.53 (15th) 13:57.03 (42nd) 33:34.57 (40th) 4:04.81 (26th)   65
37th 159 pullop chantarakolkit SNT.R.11 58:02.14 +36:22.02 7:28.68 (30th) 8:57.08 (29th) 11:59.71 (29th) 4:20.97 (32nd) 25:15.70 60
38th 144 Noppakoon Pikuntong Vee tire co enduro racing 64:25.04 +42:44.92 11:07.68 (44th) 15:25.19 (44th) 17:47.72 (39th) 5:33.04 (38th) 14:31.41 55
39th 142 Pratchaya Sathiaramas P.P. ATV Krabi. 72:23.60 +50:43.48 15:30.74 (45th) 10:26.72 (35th) 15:50.34 (37th) 5:47.74 (40th) 24:48.06 50
40th 140 Somsak Naknawa Sorha bike 73:44.40 +52:04.28 8:46.39 (38th) 11:21.50 (38th) 13:43.76 (35th) 5:30.73 (37th) 34:22.02 45
dnf dns 167 Matan Sharon                  
dnf 171 Parinya Pipatpanuwitaya SD Rider     7:00.15 (26th) 7:45.39 (21st)     3:36.29  
dnf dns 172 Nathee Sornrukza All Mountain Style                
dnf 173 Tanagrit Kongpan Fong Fod                
dnf 146 Suchat Suliman SNT.R.11     9:06.09 (41st) 23:55.46 (45th)     35:42.24  
dnf dns 170 Bancha Thanapiyavanit SNT.R.11                
dnf dns 168 Jinda Noimai SNT.R.11                
dnf dns 166 Bo Percival Unsponsored                
dnf 138 TRIRONG CHAICHOMPOO SNT.R.11     9:02.99 (40th) 10:27.25 (36th)     38:45.99  
dnf 36 Wisanu Boontor Laemchabang Enduro     5:51.20 (12th) 9:29.99 (31st)     0:43.95  
dnf 129 Kosin. Komolvanich SNT.R.11     7:36.28 (31st) 9:22.54 (30th)     31:06.10  
dnf dns 175 Panupat Amornnimit Vee tire co enduro racing                
dnf dnsdnf dns 177 Kasin Wairatpanij