Stage Results for Trailhead Co. Ltd Thailand Enduro Series 2016 - Round 1 on 05-Jun-2016

Overall Enduro

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 Excl Excess Point
1st 2 Florent POILANE ASAMA – Vietnam Elite Men 19:54.47   4:35.74 (1st) 4:44.57 (1st) 7:49.82 (2nd) 2:44.34 (2nd)   500
2nd 1 Keerati Sukprasart Prachinburi Bike Club (Khao Eto) Elite Men 20:10.11 +0:15.64 4:58.70 (5th) 4:48.47 (2nd) 7:41.09 (1st) 2:41.85 (1st)   450
3rd 6 Witchakorn Phetsanghan BuuBike Elite Men 20:32.57 +0:38.10 4:48.08 (3rd) 5:01.36 (4th) 7:52.93 (3rd) 2:50.20 (3rd)   420
4th 3 Jay Lomocycle Junior 20:34.45 +0:39.98 4:40.47 (2nd) 4:48.91 (3rd) 8:04.08 (4th) 3:00.99 (6th)   300
5th 7 Jirathiwat Chaipimai Mojo Bikes RKC Elite Men 21:36.32 +1:41.85 4:58.97 (6th) 5:06.10 (5th) 8:25.27 (9th) 3:05.98 (10th)   400
6th 4 Ryuki Tamura BJCC Master A 21:40.12 +1:45.65 4:55.24 (4th) 5:31.77 (10th) 8:17.04 (5th) 2:56.07 (5th)   400
7th 14 Patrick Corpataux   Elite Men 22:10.72 +2:16.25 5:05.75 (8th) 5:19.23 (7th) 8:36.91 (12th) 3:08.83 (14th)   390
8th 5 Chinnapat Sukchanya Mojo Bikes RKC Elite Men 22:16.48 +2:22.01 5:11.00 (10th) 5:27.63 (8th) 8:18.55 (7th) 3:19.30 (27th)   380
9th 11 Narongthon Soothonsri Vitamilk Vanilla Residence Cycling Team Master A 22:20.36 +2:25.89 5:15.95 (12th) 5:31.20 (9th) 8:27.17 (10th) 3:06.04 (11th)   350
10th 37 Chaowalit Sangkaew Khaoboth Enduro Master A 22:34.55 +2:40.08 5:17.46 (14th) 5:32.74 (11th) 8:32.94 (11th) 3:11.41 (15th)   320
11th 9 Chakkit Thongon Bike Center JAVA Master A 22:38.56 +2:44.09 5:25.02 (18th) 5:51.21 (19th) 8:17.98 (6th) 3:04.35 (8th)   300
12th 10 Apinan Phapao Khaoboth Enduro Master A 22:38.82 +2:44.35 5:10.64 (9th) 5:41.00 (14th) 8:40.93 (13th) 3:06.25 (12th)   290
13th 12 Boonyawat Pramote IRON DUCK GT Thailand Junior 22:39.98 +2:45.51 5:03.34 (7th) 5:42.56 (16th) 8:51.75 (18th) 3:02.33 (7th)   250
14th 38 Natthawut Luecha SNT.R.11 Master A 22:42.43 +2:47.96 5:16.53 (13th) 5:37.71 (12th) 8:43.17 (15th) 3:05.02 (9th)   280
15th 29 Akkharadej Chantema Trailhead Thailand Master A 23:07.37 +3:12.90 5:20.32 (17th) 5:48.07 (18th) 8:41.98 (14th) 3:17.00 (23rd)   270
16th 8 Tanaphon Jarupeng Giant World bike Por bike shop, Mojo bike Elite Men 23:20.54 +3:26.07 5:28.21 (20th) 6:01.85 (22nd) 8:43.84 (16th) 3:06.64 (13th)   370
17th 22 Sekson Phomark SNT.R.11 Master B 23:23.59 +3:29.12 5:17.59 (15th) 5:44.65 (17th) 9:08.09 (24th) 3:13.26 (17th)   400
18th 21 Khanawut Suriyan Khaoboth Enduro Master A 23:24.92 +3:30.45 5:19.48 (16th) 5:41.34 (15th) 9:04.10 (20th) 3:20.00 (30th)   260
19th 42 Methasit Boonsane GT Thailand Elite Men 23:40.95 +3:46.48 7:09.75 (107th) 5:14.56 (6th) 8:20.90 (8th) 2:55.74 (4th)   360
20th 83 Tanachon Otaivites   Junior 23:56.71 +4:02.24 5:42.30 (30th) 5:54.51 (20th) 9:04.41 (21st) 3:15.49 (19th=)   220
21st 16 Wittayar Nanfu 1014 Chiang Mai Master A 24:00.83 +4:06.36 5:38.59 (24th) 6:17.85 (29th) 8:51.52 (17th) 3:12.87 (16th)   250
22nd 79 SHYAM GYAN LIMBU GNARLY NEPAL Master A 24:14.01 +4:19.54 5:50.59 (37th) 5:40.41 (13th) 9:23.02 (32nd) 3:19.99 (29th)   240
23rd 35 Montri Boonsane IRON DUCK Master C 24:24.33 +4:29.86 5:43.69 (33rd) 6:16.17 (28th) 9:08.76 (25th) 3:15.71 (21st)   400
24th 24 Naoaki Ishikawa BJCC Master B 24:35.93 +4:41.46 5:42.50 (31st) 6:12.14 (26th) 9:12.35 (27th) 3:28.94 (39th)   350
25th 34 Daeng Phothisung Laemchabang Enduro Master B 24:40.73 +4:46.26 5:39.34 (26th) 6:36.18 (44th) 9:07.17 (23rd) 3:18.04 (25th)   320
26th 13 Attapon Mokmon SNT.R.11 Master B 24:40.81 +4:46.34 5:39.05 (25th) 6:39.77 (46th) 9:05.54 (22nd) 3:16.45 (22nd)   300
27th 19 Pacharachon Jaisuksai SNT.R.11 Master A 24:44.44 +4:49.97 5:52.35 (41st) 6:15.62 (27th) 9:15.45 (28th) 3:21.02 (32nd)   230
28th 26 Sippanon Imarb Laemchabang Enduro Elite Men 24:51.77 +4:57.30 5:45.28 (35th) 6:06.06 (24th) 9:35.58 (40th) 3:24.85 (34th)   350
29th 39 Pannawit Hema-a-dhipat SNT.R.11 Junior 24:54.90 +5:00.43 5:43.39 (32nd) 6:26.67 (36th) 9:24.60 (33rd) 3:20.24 (31st)   200
30th 45 PEERAYUT TONGTEM GT Thailand Master A 24:55.97 +5:01.50 5:55.66 (45th) 6:20.71 (32nd) 9:21.08 (30th) 3:18.52 (26th)   220
31st 30 Chaichol Panchareon X-Biking Chiang Mai Elite Men 25:01.04 +5:06.57 5:41.87 (29th) 6:19.90 (30th) 9:15.49 (29th) 3:43.78 (72nd)   340
32nd 23 CHAIRIT KONLASAN CICADA TEAM Master A 25:10.18 +5:15.71 5:41.70 (28th) 6:20.42 (31st) 8:56.88 (19th) 4:11.18 (111th)   210
33rd 27 Winit Sangprot Khaoboth Enduro Master B 25:13.53 +5:19.06 5:31.16 (21st) 6:32.68 (40th) 9:30.25 (37th) 3:39.44 (64th)   290
34th 32 Pisit Sutthinan Prachinburi Bike Club (Khao Eto) Junior 25:15.11 +5:20.64 5:48.30 (36th) 6:25.90 (35th) 9:34.67 (39th) 3:26.24 (36th)   190
35th 60 Ann Wei Mak Attitude Bikes Singapore Elite Men 25:37.07 +5:42.60 5:52.89 (43rd) 6:24.41 (34th) 9:54.10 (50th) 3:25.67 (35th)   330
36th 49 KISSADA NONTASEN CICADA TEAM Elite Men 25:37.57 +5:43.10 6:00.06 (51st) 6:40.11 (47th) 9:28.19 (35th) 3:29.21 (41st)   320
37th 41 Ashley Vandermeer   Master A 25:39.90 +5:45.43 6:00.48 (52nd) 6:45.28 (48th) 9:38.66 (43rd) 3:15.48 (18th)   200
38th 58 Kittitorn Sirijad Bang Lamoong School Junior 25:41.06 +5:46.59 6:10.44 (61st) 6:26.92 (37th) 9:28.62 (36th) 3:35.08 (55th)   180
39th 17 Gorn Sangkaboon Duro kellys bike Thailand T8bikerider Elite Men 25:54.40 +5:59.93 5:33.07 (23rd) 6:08.86 (25th) 10:40.77 (85th) 3:31.70 (48th)   310
40th 180 Suphachai Patiyatothin SPR Master B 25:55.24 +6:00.77 6:04.00 (56th) 6:33.55 (42nd) 9:33.80 (38th) 3:43.89 (73rd)   280
41st 18 Nattapon Tunyaum SNT.R.11 Elite Men 26:03.60 +6:09.13 5:41.40 (27th) 6:52.70 (52nd) 9:57.97 (52nd) 3:31.53 (47th)   300
42nd 47 Harper Cooper X-Biking Chiang Mai, Spank Junior 26:11.94 +6:17.47 5:58.69 (49th) 7:16.75 (67th) 9:36.66 (41st) 3:19.84 (28th)   170
43rd 44 Kovit Thongbaisee GT Thailand Master B 26:15.62 +6:21.15 5:51.33 (40th) 7:08.48 (63rd) 9:38.87 (44th) 3:36.94 (59th)   270
44th 69 Winai Tantanon Vee tire co enduro racing Master B 26:19.88 +6:25.41 6:18.88 (64th) 6:29.99 (39th) 9:52.15 (48th) 3:38.86 (63rd)   260
45th 51 Witsarut nahim BZC Master B 26:20.06 +6:25.59 6:24.83 (72nd) 7:00.35 (58th) 9:25.64 (34th) 3:29.24 (42nd)   250
46th 48 Thamnu Ubonrat Fong Fod Master C 26:21.07 +6:26.60 6:01.21 (53rd) 6:57.41 (54th) 9:21.64 (31st) 4:00.81 (94th)   350
47th 43 Siripatsorn Chatkamnerd Prachinburi Bike Club (Khao Eto) Elite Women 26:24.21 +6:29.74 6:19.94 (65th) 6:36.29 (45th) 10:06.00 (63rd) 3:21.98 (33rd)   400
48th 73 Sorawat Chayametisurat LPR Elite Men 26:31.43 +6:36.96 6:03.67 (55th) 6:33.00 (41st) 10:04.54 (61st) 3:50.22 (81st)   290
49th 108 Thaksaporn Khaosuwan SPR Elite Women 26:32.09 +6:37.62 5:54.68 (44th) 6:27.33 (38th) 10:15.42 (69th) 3:54.66 (88th)   350
50th 54 Bunchorn Pupun Laemchabang Enduro Master B 26:35.63 +6:41.16 5:58.84 (50th) 6:51.39 (51st) 10:01.06 (57th) 3:44.34 (74th)   240
51st 74 Chandra Ariavijaya Charmdevo Master C 26:38.23 +6:43.76 6:04.41 (57th) 6:58.73 (56th) 10:03.59 (60th) 3:31.50 (46th)   320
52nd 65 Gun Susangkarakan SD Rider Master B 26:39.54 +6:45.07 6:04.83 (58th) 6:57.75 (55th) 9:58.80 (54th) 3:38.16 (61st)   230
53rd 98 Jatuporn Kritwatthanakorn SNT.R.11 Elite Men 26:42.97 +6:48.50 6:20.66 (66th) 7:02.28 (59th) 9:36.77 (42nd) 3:43.26 (71st)   280
54th 101 Surawat Muenpuang We Coffee Master A 26:45.71 +6:51.24 6:21.36 (68th) 7:27.95 (72nd) 9:40.91 (45th) 3:15.49 (19th=)   190
55th 182 Phisit Singkaselit lake Cross Proshop Master B 27:08.53 +7:14.06 5:58.06 (48th) 6:50.23 (50th) 10:01.01 (56th) 4:19.23 (121st)   220
56th 46 Teerapat Chanrat IRON DUCK Master B 27:11.96 +7:17.49 6:21.17 (67th) 7:31.02 (74th) 9:46.66 (46th) 3:33.11 (51st)   210
57th 67 Tharadol vatanasimagon Udon AM Master B 27:13.38 +7:18.91 6:30.00 (80th) 7:06.25 (62nd) 10:09.65 (65th) 3:27.48 (38th)   200
58th 169 Ittipol Suankaew   Master A 27:13.54 +7:19.07 6:25.92 (73rd) 7:26.02 (69th) 9:52.57 (49th) 3:29.03 (40th)   180
59th 119 Saranvit Rassamee BMX Suphanburi Junior 27:17.22 +7:22.75 6:34.71 (87th) 6:34.07 (43rd) 10:18.73 (72nd) 3:49.71 (79th)   190
60th 15 Pornphithak Sangkharam Laemchabang Enduro Elite Men 27:18.00 +7:23.53 5:26.22 (19th) 6:01.55 (21st) 12:09.23 (114th) 3:41.00 (66th)   270
61st 62 Somsak Boonsang Laemchabang Enduro Master C 27:40.80 +7:46.33 6:30.77 (81st) 7:33.08 (75th) 10:02.04 (59th) 3:34.91 (54th)   300
62nd 81 Akira Sangkam Prachinburi Bike Club (Khao Eto) Elite Women 27:57.24 +8:02.77 6:53.05 (97th) 6:49.67 (49th) 10:32.96 (81st) 3:41.56 (67th)   320
63rd 77 Sallehudin Abdullah goenduro malaysia Master B 27:57.86 +8:03.39 6:21.56 (69th) 7:20.82 (68th) 10:39.87 (84th) 3:35.61 (57th)   190
64th 191 Adomchai Niyomwong GT Thailand Master C 27:58.40 +8:03.93 6:41.71 (92nd) 6:59.42 (57th) 10:30.65 (77th) 3:46.62 (75th)   290
65th 106 Leonard Teo   Master B 28:14.24 +8:19.77 6:18.42 (63rd) 7:37.81 (80th) 10:15.02 (67th) 4:02.99 (95th)   180
66th 87 Raksapol Lotulidh GT Thailand Master B 28:16.91 +8:22.44 5:52.65 (42nd) 7:58.17 (92nd) 10:37.40 (83rd) 3:48.69 (77th)   170
67th 52 Kongpan Pramoj Bike Zone Master B 28:18.72 +8:24.25 7:19.48 (114th) 7:43.49 (82nd) 9:58.30 (53rd) 3:17.45 (24th)   160
68th 70 Tanalop Thanesanon Jeep Bike Camping Master B 28:18.78 +8:24.31 6:27.06 (75th) 7:45.90 (86th) 10:06.68 (64th) 3:59.14 (91st)   150
69th 66 Saravut Visanukamron SNT.R.11 Master B 28:25.82 +8:31.35 6:40.75 (91st) 7:09.40 (65th) 10:31.37 (78th) 4:04.30 (99th)   145
70th 56 Chanon Wadsap IRON DUCK Master A 28:32.78 +8:38.31 6:56.39 (98th) 7:08.60 (64th) 9:54.85 (51st) 3:34.50 (52nd) 0:58.44 170
71st 97 Chatchai Chansiri   Master A 28:49.18 +8:54.71 6:09.84 (60th) 7:54.01 (90th) 10:47.98 (88th) 3:57.35 (89th)   160
72nd 86 Vichit Montrichok SG67/Intania72 Master B 28:53.24 +8:58.77 7:13.48 (111th) 7:59.45 (93rd) 10:01.98 (58th) 3:38.33 (62nd)   140
73rd 107 Tonwong Abhiradee SD Rider Master B 28:54.72 +9:00.25 6:28.97 (79th) 7:09.75 (66th) 10:00.19 (55th) 3:40.04 (65th) 1:35.77 135
74th 71 Puttipat Nhurod Jeep Bike Camping Master A 29:01.92 +9:07.45 6:47.06 (95th) 8:19.38 (102nd) 10:24.34 (73rd) 3:31.14 (45th)   150
75th 59 Jakapan Diskaprakay SPR Master A 29:02.52 +9:08.05 7:12.41 (110th) 7:26.63 (70th) 10:29.29 (76th) 3:32.49 (49th) 0:21.70 145
76th 64 Watchara Watcharasansub SD Rider Master A 29:11.59 +9:17.12 6:52.77 (96th) 7:53.21 (89th) 10:50.76 (89th) 3:34.85 (53rd)   140
77th 100 Suradej Kawsuksai Fong Fod Junior 29:17.98 +9:23.51 7:10.73 (108th) 7:49.02 (87th) 10:27.37 (75th) 3:50.86 (82nd)   150
78th 20 Jumnong Krajangjaeng Laemchabang Enduro Master B 29:25.32 +9:30.85 5:51.20 (38th=) 6:24.10 (33rd) 10:55.58 (94th) 3:30.50 (44th) 2:43.94 130
79th 53 Pawanrat Pechlue Prachinburi Bike Club (Khao Eto) Elite Women 29:31.40 +9:36.93 7:01.86 (102nd) 7:35.65 (78th) 11:11.24 (102nd) 3:42.65 (69th)   300
80th 116 chaigool kanlamai Kaankluai Team Master C 29:39.94 +9:45.47 6:23.37 (70th) 8:02.70 (95th) 11:00.14 (96th) 4:13.73 (115th)   280
81st 109 Phawee Khowprasert 40 UP Plus Master C 30:17.27 +10:22.80 7:05.73 (104th) 8:24.41 (108th) 10:54.08 (92nd) 3:53.05 (86th)   270
82nd 82 Jirapat Chittrapart In Niner Bangsaphan Master B 30:30.82 +10:36.35 6:38.70 (89th) 8:24.42 (109th) 10:41.61 (86th) 3:42.26 (68th) 1:03.83 125
83rd 75 Rookkart Saikamtorn SNT.R.11 Master B 30:59.48 +11:05.01 7:33.77 (120th) 8:21.02 (105th) 10:55.43 (93rd) 4:09.26 (107th)   120
84th 91 Unnop Prohmma KUNSEUK Master A 31:07.08 +11:12.61 8:19.77 (140th) 7:27.26 (71st) 11:53.41 (112th) 3:26.64 (37th)   135
85th 93 Watthana Watthanawanit Thoong Saleam Elite Men 31:08.10 +11:13.63 7:54.03 (131st) 8:23.80 (107th) 11:15.14 (103rd) 3:35.13 (56th)   260
86th 96 Thananut ruangsaengsilp   Master B 31:18.90 +11:24.43 6:30.94 (82nd) 9:06.97 (116th) 10:12.87 (66th) 4:20.31 (123rd) 1:07.81 115
87th 133 Pramote Pummarin Boy'z Bike Master B 31:30.22 +11:35.75 7:35.59 (122nd) 8:14.22 (98th) 11:33.95 (108th) 4:06.46 (102nd)   110
88th 102 Anirut nata Udon AM Master A 31:49.79 +11:55.32 6:46.68 (94th) 8:40.28 (112th) 11:01.70 (97th) 4:03.58 (98th) 1:17.55 130
89th 50 Ussadank Choteprasitsakul SD Rider Master B 32:07.83 +12:13.36 9:09.10 (155th) 7:54.66 (91st) 10:15.33 (68th) 3:36.88 (58th) 1:11.86 105
90th 40 Malik Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping Master B 32:08.78 +12:14.31 5:32.36 (22nd) 7:05.92 (61st) 9:11.68 (26th) 3:32.73 (50th) 6:46.09 100
91st 112 Weerawat Wiwitanaporn FS Chundee Master A 32:14.67 +12:20.20 7:15.63 (113th) 8:03.58 (96th) 10:35.97 (82nd) 3:51.04 (83rd) 2:28.45 125
92nd 120 Jularkorn Chaiboon   Master A 32:26.71 +12:32.24 6:59.26 (100th) 8:21.00 (104th) 12:58.40 (127th) 4:08.05 (105th)   120
93rd 188 Kritsakon wattanaboonrit   Master B 32:30.17 +12:35.70 6:40.62 (90th) 7:28.92 (73rd) 11:04.67 (99th) 4:07.40 (104th) 3:08.56 95
94th 95 Fausto Izquiel Bike Zone Master C 32:41.47 +12:47.00 7:52.97 (130th) 9:24.60 (120th) 11:20.65 (105th) 4:03.25 (97th)   260
95th 118 Sanya Chinkaroon SD Rider Master B 32:49.84 +12:55.37 7:41.60 (124th) 8:43.93 (113th) 11:17.30 (104th) 4:06.59 (103rd) 1:00.42 90
96th 25 Pitchakorn Krudsupatn SNT.R.11 Elite Men 32:52.04 +12:57.57 6:33.02 (84th) 7:33.53 (76th) 12:19.54 (115th) 3:29.62 (43rd) 2:56.33 250
97th 126 Arnon pannapa Sorha bike Elite Men 32:54.10 +12:59.63 6:28.30 (77th) 8:04.01 (97th) 10:04.62 (62nd) 3:59.97 (93rd) 4:17.20 240
98th 123 Thaveechai Onthongin Chom Bike Service Master C 33:23.06 +13:28.59 6:41.79 (93rd) 8:15.09 (99th) 11:05.38 (100th) 4:12.68 (112th) 3:08.12 250
99th 94 Mario Vee tire co enduro racing Master B 33:28.46 +13:33.99 6:38.18 (88th) 8:00.69 (94th) 13:55.59 (132nd) 4:54.00 (138th)   85
100th 113 Sophon Jaikla Jeep Bike Camping Master C 33:32.52 +13:38.05 7:09.68 (106th) 8:22.18 (106th) 11:11.21 (101st) 4:13.33 (114th) 2:36.12 240
101st 193 Anakkawee Singkaselit Lake Cross Junior 33:58.48 +14:04.01 8:24.10 (141st) 8:29.73 (110th) 12:26.84 (119th) 4:37.81 (134th)   104
102nd 176 Naphongthawat Hiranwan Black Thunder Master A 34:02.52 +14:08.05 7:44.84 (127th) 11:07.28 (140th) 11:04.22 (98th) 4:06.18 (101st)   115
103rd 99 Kitichai Chung SD Rider Master B 34:53.04 +14:58.57 6:56.43 (99th) 9:14.23 (118th) 10:57.48 (95th) 4:30.77 (132nd) 3:14.13 80
104th 88 Kawin Chailerd #bodincafe Master A 35:20.86 +15:26.39 6:34.24 (86th) 6:55.93 (53rd) 10:17.68 (71st) 3:49.09 (78th) 7:43.92 110
105th 121 Jump Life Cycling Elite Men 35:28.90 +15:34.43 7:28.51 (116th) 7:38.19 (81st) 10:43.98 (87th) 3:53.84 (87th) 5:44.38 230
106th 157 somphong Anuphan SNT.R.11 Master B 35:57.46 +16:02.99 7:42.97 (125th) 8:17.30 (101st) 11:21.21 (106th) 4:23.62 (127th) 4:12.36 75
107th 145 Pittayakorn Wattakeekamthorn Vee tire co enduro racing Master A 36:02.30 +16:07.83 9:24.11 (156th) 9:35.17 (124th) 12:37.10 (121st) 4:25.92 (130th)   105
108th 90 Pornanan Onkcharoen Jeep Bike Camping Master B 36:08.85 +16:14.38 6:31.75 (83rd) 15:21.03 (152nd) 10:25.92 (74th) 3:50.15 (80th)   70
109th 147 WUTHIKORN SUVAREE KUNSEUK Master B 36:28.38 +16:33.91 8:12.74 (139th) 9:34.03 (122nd) 12:38.75 (123rd) 4:24.26 (128th) 1:38.60 65
110th 178 Chaiporn Saeong   Master B 36:47.93 +16:53.46 8:26.96 (143rd) 10:26.92 (133rd) 13:31.61 (130th) 4:22.44 (126th)   60
111th 128 Larry Baker   Master C 36:52.86 +16:58.39 7:44.58 (126th) 9:34.55 (123rd) 12:30.17 (120th) 4:17.47 (118th) 2:46.09 230
112th 117 Wuttisit Suebsuwan SNT.R.11 Master B 37:16.93 +17:22.46 7:14.07 (112th) 8:52.57 (114th) 11:45.89 (110th) 4:30.65 (131st) 4:53.75 55
113th 85 Dechphon SNT.R.11 Master B 37:29.05 +17:34.58 7:35.23 (121st) 10:30.99 (137th) 11:50.65 (111th) 4:09.56 (109th) 3:22.62 50
114th 150 Zeudthavee Kanchanapakapong Bike Finder Master A 37:31.68 +17:37.21 8:06.31 (136th) 11:35.39 (142nd) 11:26.21 (107th) 4:19.98 (122nd) 2:03.79 100
115th 152 Thanyarat Bunyanuparparn SNT.R.11 Elite Women 37:52.24 +17:57.77 9:50.40 (161st) 10:36.10 (138th) 12:54.37 (126th) 4:31.37 (133rd)   290
116th 110 WARUNEEPORN SRIKASIKIJ CICADA TEAM Elite Women 37:59.69 +18:05.22 6:27.22 (76th) 9:55.41 (127th) 10:51.53 (90th) 4:17.02 (117th) 6:28.51 280
117th 161 Pichet Leesereekun SNT.R.11 Master A 38:22.05 +18:27.58 8:32.33 (145th) 12:30.34 (143rd) 12:38.13 (122nd) 4:21.32 (125th) 0:19.93 95
118th 190 Nattabut Sooksri Club11 Master C 40:32.34 +20:37.87 7:32.80 (119th) 9:51.53 (126th) 12:25.45 (118th) 4:17.89 (119th) 6:24.67 220
119th 155 Marlon R Nepomuceno bikecycle.net Master A 41:33.00 +21:38.53 7:03.51 (103rd) 8:16.49 (100th) 10:52.84 (91st) 3:59.53 (92nd) 11:20.63 90
120th 131 Kook Life Cycling Elite Men 41:34.81 +21:40.34 9:06.08 (152nd) 10:30.67 (136th) 12:23.09 (116th) 4:12.88 (113th) 5:22.09 220
121st 114 Parnthep Puranasukon #bodincafe Master A 43:52.87 +23:58.40 8:06.56 (137th) 10:09.70 (129th) 12:45.61 (124th) 5:43.93 (148th) 7:07.07 85
122nd 78 Jason Cooper Loose Riders Bangkok Master B 44:41.33 +24:46.86 6:26.25 (74th) 7:45.47 (84th) 10:31.71 (79th) 4:09.94 (110th) 15:47.96 45
123rd 158 Ekkachai Dantakean LPR Master A 46:41.88 +26:47.41 10:56.07 (162nd) 12:49.52 (145th) 17:28.09 (140th) 5:28.20 (145th)   80
124th 174 Chaichana Ditkornbure SNT.R.11 Master A 47:26.87 +27:32.40 8:51.41 (150th) 15:08.72 (151st) 15:41.34 (138th) 5:09.71 (142nd) 2:35.69 75
125th 76 Ched Tungcheep SNT.R.11 Master B 50:09.57 +30:15.10 7:07.54 (105th) 8:31.50 (111th) 15:40.47 (137th) 3:51.63 (84th) 14:58.43 40
126th 104 Atiwat nitisereephong   Master A 50:48.26 +30:53.79 8:10.81 (138th) 10:23.38 (131st) 12:24.11 (117th) 4:08.56 (106th) 15:41.40 70
127th 103 Masashi Tajiri BJCC Master B 57:08.80 +37:14.33 7:32.32 (118th) 7:50.49 (88th) 10:32.06 (80th) 3:37.52 (60th) 27:36.41 35
128th 55 Nazir Amin goenduro malaysia Master A 57:32.94 +37:38.47 5:56.53 (46th) 13:57.03 (148th) 33:34.57 (144th) 4:04.81 (100th)   65
129th 134 Singha Noppakit Aungkap team Master B 57:47.96 +37:53.49 8:25.16 (142nd) 9:49.84 (125th) 20:54.80 (143rd) 5:22.05 (143rd) 13:16.11 30
130th 159 pullop chantarakolkit SNT.R.11 Master A 58:02.14 +38:07.67 7:28.68 (117th) 8:57.08 (115th) 11:59.71 (113th) 4:20.97 (124th) 25:15.70 60
131st 144 Noppakoon Pikuntong Vee tire co enduro racing Master A 64:25.04 +44:30.57 11:07.68 (163rd) 15:25.19 (153rd) 17:47.72 (141st) 5:33.04 (147th) 14:31.41 55
132nd 63 Chamnansilp Borkaew Laemchabang Enduro Master B 66:44.82 +46:50.35 6:14.19 (62nd) 7:03.72 (60th) 49:29.20 (145th) 3:57.71 (90th)   25
133rd 136 Chatchavan Kulabok AY.NIGHT RIDERS Master C 70:57.52 +51:03.05 7:52.94 (129th) 10:04.58 (128th) 12:47.26 (125th) 5:02.60 (140th) 35:10.14 210
134th 142 Pratchaya Sathiaramas P.P. ATV Krabi. Master A 72:23.60 +52:29.13 15:30.74 (168th) 10:26.72 (132nd) 15:50.34 (139th) 5:47.74 (150th) 24:48.06 50
135th 140 Somsak Naknawa Sorha bike Master A 73:44.40 +53:49.93 8:46.39 (148th) 11:21.50 (141st) 13:43.76 (131st) 5:30.73 (146th) 34:22.02 45
136th 149 Sart Asavavimol SD Rider Master B 74:03.59 +54:09.12 7:55.50 (133rd) 10:19.94 (130th) 14:48.33 (134th) 5:45.89 (149th) 35:13.93 20
137th 72 Asadawut Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping Junior 75:02.40 +55:07.93 5:44.33 (34th) 7:35.53 (77th) 54:15.32 (146th) 4:09.50 (108th) 3:17.72 130
138th 141 Chanatip Phrukpramoon SNT.R.11 Master B 75:29.85 +55:35.38 9:27.88 (159th) 14:46.04 (150th) 15:18.46 (136th) 4:55.39 (139th) 31:02.08 15
139th 89 Pisithsak Srithaporn   Master C 76:02.11 +56:07.64 6:09.56 (59th) 7:45.48 (85th) 10:17.22 (70th) 3:51.71 (85th) 47:58.14 200
140th 132 Prapas Udomkaewkanjana   Master C 78:10.26 +58:15.79 7:48.44 (128th) 9:09.84 (117th) 13:01.48 (128th) 4:51.29 (137th) 43:19.21 190
141st 84 Niwat Chaitap Jeep Bike Camping Master B 80:48.45 +60:53.98 6:28.89 (78th) 10:27.12 (134th) 14:16.86 (133rd) 4:25.75 (129th) 45:09.83 10
142nd 122 Narinchot Akharawanitlert SiamCycle Master B 82:00.68 +62:06.21 8:05.84 (135th) 14:21.13 (149th) 13:06.76 (129th) 5:07.31 (141st) 41:19.64 5
dnf 139 Vara sudkasem Udon AM Master B     9:24.55 (157th)       3:24.12  
dnf 187 Kongkiat Yooboonyong 893DISTRO Master B     19:26.94 (169th)       68:26.75  
dnf dns 154 Boonchu Watthanawanit Thoong Saleam Master C              
dnf dns 167 Matan Sharon   Master A                
dnf dns 92 Suwatchai Sangvirojpat SPR Master B              
dnf 181 Yoottawan Chantanasmith   Master B     7:56.81 (134th)       5:18.58  
dnf dns 68 Kittapas Tulananda SNT.R.11 Junior                
dnf dns 137 Nattapat Ritsamdaeng   Master B              
dnf 162 Nopphadon Thongkham   Master B       16:03.13 (154th)        
dnf 153 Patarapong Sirimangkala SPR Master C     8:33.67 (147th)       3:58.75  
dnf 33 Adrian Hall 6C Master B     5:57.98 (47th)          
dnf  146 Suchat Suliman SNT.R.11 Master A     9:06.09 (153rd) 23:55.46 (158th)     35:42.24  
dnf dns 170 Bancha Thanapiyavanit SNT.R.11 Master A                
dnf  125 Thanawut Nilsorn BMX Suphanburi Junior     9:07.59 (154th) 10:53.19 (139th)        
dnf  143 Verachat Vierra Jeep Bike Camping Master C     9:41.03 (160th)       6:53.27  
dnf  129 Kosin. Komolvanich SNT.R.11 Master A     7:36.28 (123rd) 9:22.54 (119th)     31:06.10  
dnf  124 Ronnarit Natee SNT.R.11 Master B     8:33.00 (146th)       5:06.55  
dnf  61 Wiboon Janyapanich Lake Cross Master B     6:33.72 (85th) 8:20.78 (103rd) 9:52.13 (47th)   71:03.68  
dnf dns 127 Dome Life Cycling Elite Men              
dnf  138 TRIRONG CHAICHOMPOO SNT.R.11 Master A     9:02.99 (151st) 10:27.25 (135th)     38:45.99  
dnf dns 168 Jinda Noimai SNT.R.11 Master A                
dnf  160 PIYAPHAN AMPHOL SNT.R.11 Master C     12:54.93 (166th)       6:26.76  
dnf  165 Puttachad Tangtrongsap   Elite Women                
dnf dns 177 Kasin Wairatpanij   Master A                
dnf  36 Wisanu Boontor Laemchabang Enduro Master A     5:51.20 (38th=) 9:29.99 (121st)     0:43.95  
dnf  148 Pongpan Anothaipaibull CW Master C     9:24.58 (158th)          
dnf  173 Tanagrit Kongpan Fong Fod Master A                
dnf dns 172 Nathee Sornrukza All Mountain Style Master A                
dnf dns 179 Jonathan Blair Loose Riders Chiang Mai Master B                
dnf  151 Saveera Juong   Elite Men     11:53.06 (165th) 13:38.61 (147th) 19:31.69 (142nd)      
dnf dns 185 Chanwit Tantakarn 893DISTRO Master B                
dnf  80 Tim Brooks 6C Master B     7:26.07 (115th) 12:39.23 (144th)        
dnf 115 Wakin Rushatathada Moosi Provincial Police Station Master C     6:24.45 (71st) 7:35.69 (79th) 15:11.63 (135th)      
dnf dns 166 Bo Percival Unsponsored Master A                
dnf dns 184 Chaiyaphuk Klinhom Khcyclebike Studio Master B                
dnf  186 Supoj Petcharat 893DISTRO Master B     6:01.85 (54th)       84:14.40  
dnf  171 Parinya Pipatpanuwitaya SD Rider Master A     7:00.15 (101st) 7:45.39 (83rd)     3:36.29  
dnf  163 Charapal Viriyakijnateekul SD Rider Elite Women     15:13.27 (167th) 20:01.43 (155th)     18:25.05  
dnf dns 156 Sahayos Kitprasitsri   Elite Men              
dnf  28 Printhorn Sangprot Khaoboth Enduro Junior     5:15.79 (11th) 6:02.92 (23rd) 11:40.41 (109th)      
dnf dns 105 Prachet Rohitseranee Khaoboth Enduro Master B              
dnf dns 183 Tanatip Tulananda SNT.R.11 Master B                
dnf  164 Phongthep Supajinda   Elite Men     7:55.11 (132nd)       5:27.37  
dnf dns 175 Panupat Amornnimit Vee tire co enduro racing Master A                
dnf  192 Vithit Arparpardh Black Thunder Master C     11:16.53 (164th)          
dnf 189 Vorasak Israngkura Na Ayudhya sd rider Master B 97:06.97   8:29.64 (144th) 21:36.80 (156th)   5:22.63 (144th) 7:05.81  
dnf 130 Thanapon Thanarongjaroen SNT.R.11 Master B 127:52.03   7:10.92 (109th) 13:33.67 (146th)   4:19.18 (120th) 42:02.24  
dnf 135 Natthawat Luahakitvitul SD Rider Master B 128:00.47   8:48.02 (149th) 21:43.45 (157th)   5:53.52 (151st) 36:58.20  

*dnf (Did not finish), dns (Did not start)