Stage Results for Trailhead Co. Ltd Thailand Enduro Series 2016 - Round 1 on 05-Jun-2016

Elite Men

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 Excl Excess Point
1st 2 Florent POILANE ASAMA – Vietnam 19:54.47   4:35.74 (1st) 4:44.57 (1st) 7:49.82 (2nd) 2:44.34 (2nd)   500
2nd 1 Keerati Sukprasart Prachinburi Bike Club (Khao Eto) 20:10.11 +0:15.64 4:58.70 (3rd) 4:48.47 (2nd) 7:41.09 (1st) 2:41.85 (1st)   450
3rd 6 Witchakorn Phetsanghan BuuBike 20:32.57 +0:38.10 4:48.08 (2nd) 5:01.36 (3rd) 7:52.93 (3rd) 2:50.20 (3rd)   420
4th 7 Jirathiwat Chaipimai Mojo Bikes RKC 21:36.32 +1:41.85 4:58.97 (4th) 5:06.10 (4th) 8:25.27 (6th) 3:05.98 (5th)   400
5th 14 Patrick Corpataux   22:10.72 +2:16.25 5:05.75 (5th) 5:19.23 (6th) 8:36.91 (7th) 3:08.83 (7th)   390
6th 5 Chinnapat Sukchanya Mojo Bikes RKC 22:16.48 +2:22.01 5:11.00 (6th) 5:27.63 (7th) 8:18.55 (4th) 3:19.30 (8th)   380
7th 8 Tanaphon Jarupeng Giant World bike Por bike shop, Mojo bike 23:20.54 +3:26.07 5:28.21 (8th) 6:01.85 (9th) 8:43.84 (8th) 3:06.64 (6th)   370
8th 42 Methasit Boonsane GT Thailand 23:40.95 +3:46.48 7:09.75 (19th) 5:14.56 (5th) 8:20.90 (5th) 2:55.74 (4th)   360
9th 26 Sippanon Imarb Laemchabang Enduro 24:51.77 +4:57.30 5:45.28 (12th) 6:06.06 (10th) 9:35.58 (11th) 3:24.85 (9th)   350
10th 30 Chaichol Panchareon X-Biking Chiang Mai 25:01.04 +5:06.57 5:41.87 (11th) 6:19.90 (12th) 9:15.49 (9th) 3:43.78 (18th)   340
11th 60 Ann Wei Mak Attitude Bikes Singapore 25:37.07 +5:42.60 5:52.89 (13th) 6:24.41 (13th) 9:54.10 (13th) 3:25.67 (10th)   330
12th 49 KISSADA NONTASEN CICADA TEAM 25:37.57 +5:43.10 6:00.06 (14th) 6:40.11 (15th) 9:28.19 (10th) 3:29.21 (11th)   320
13th 17 Gorn Sangkaboon Duro kellys bike Thailand T8bikerider 25:54.40 +5:59.93 5:33.07 (9th) 6:08.86 (11th) 10:40.77 (17th) 3:31.70 (14th)   310
14th 18 Nattapon Tunyaum SNT.R.11 26:03.60 +6:09.13 5:41.40 (10th) 6:52.70 (16th) 9:57.97 (14th) 3:31.53 (13th)   300
15th 73 Sorawat Chayametisurat LPR 26:31.43 +6:36.96 6:03.67 (15th) 6:33.00 (14th) 10:04.54 (15th) 3:50.22 (19th)   290
16th 98 Jatuporn Kritwatthanakorn SNT.R.11 26:42.97 +6:48.50 6:20.66 (16th) 7:02.28 (17th) 9:36.77 (12th) 3:43.26 (17th)   280
17th 15 Pornphithak Sangkharam Laemchabang Enduro 27:18.00 +7:23.53 5:26.22 (7th) 6:01.55 (8th) 12:09.23 (20th) 3:41.00 (16th)   270
18th 93 Watthana Watthanawanit Thoong Saleam 31:08.10 +11:13.63 7:54.03 (21st) 8:23.80 (21st) 11:15.14 (19th) 3:35.13 (15th)   260
19th 25 Pitchakorn Krudsupatn SNT.R.11 32:52.04 +12:57.57 6:33.02 (18th) 7:33.53 (18th) 12:19.54 (21st) 3:29.62 (12th) 2:56.33 250
20th 126 Arnon pannapa Sorha bike 32:54.10 +12:59.63 6:28.30 (17th) 8:04.01 (20th) 10:04.62 (16th) 3:59.97 (21st) 4:17.20 240
21st 121 Jump Life Cycling 35:28.90 +15:34.43 7:28.51 (20th) 7:38.19 (19th) 10:43.98 (18th) 3:53.84 (20th) 5:44.38 230
22nd 131 Kook Life Cycling 41:34.81 +21:40.34 9:06.08 (23rd) 10:30.67 (22nd) 12:23.09 (22nd) 4:12.88 (23rd) 5:22.09 220
dnf 164 Phongthep Supajinda       7:55.11 (22nd)       5:27.37  
dnf 151 Saveera Juong     11:53.06 (24th) 13:38.61 (23rd) 19:31.69 (23rd)    
dnf dns 127 Dome Life Cycling            
dnf dns 156 Sahayos Kitprasitsri