Stage Results for INTERNATIONAL CHIANG MAI ENDURO Round 1 : 19-20 August 2017

Master A

Pos Name Team Time Behind SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 SS8 Excluded Excess Status
1st RUDY MEGEVAND   00:37:09.20   05:24.3 04:45.1 03:27.2 06:25.7 03:46.0 04:09.6 04:10.5 05:00.9    
2nd PORNTHEP CHOMMUANG X-Biking Chiang mai 00:38:09.04 +0:59.84 05:37.6 04:54.6 03:27.9 06:34.1 04:12.2 04:22.5 04:12.3 04:47.8    
3rd TAN SOON SOON RedRudeRacing 00:38:24.13 +1:14.93 05:33.7 04:48.9 03:40.0 06:47.5 03:57.2 04:35.7 04:14.0 04:47.3    
4th WEE CHONG YAW RedRudeRacing 00:38:36.91 +1:27.71 06:02.3 04:43.0 03:27.4 06:13.4 04:25.4 04:39.0 04:08.7 04:57.6    
5th SITICHAI KETKAEWMANEE Infinite factory team 00:40:21.63 +3:12.43 05:29.2 05:11.9 03:53.3 06:55.6 04:14.9 04:35.0 04:33.8 05:28.0    
6th DHANJIT RAI Team Nepal 00:40:59.65 +3:50.45 05:21.2 05:26.0 03:45.2 06:46.5 05:07.3 04:53.3 04:36.6 05:03.6    
7th NARONGTHON SOONTHONSRI vitamilk - vanilla residence cycling team 00:41:27.40 +4:18.20 05:51.1 05:07.3 03:43.2 07:03.9 05:15.2 04:59.2 04:20.7 05:06.8    
8th MAHESA JAKA PRATAMA Charmdevo / Bali Bike Park 00:46:15.54 +9:06.34 07:54.7 06:06.2 04:17.6 07:35.6 05:24.6 05:17.8 04:24.7 05:14.4    
9th ASHLEY VANDERMEER   00:47:31.77 +10:22.57 07:27.9 05:50.5 04:28.4 07:52.1 05:46.1 05:41.5 04:52.2 05:33.0    
10th DANIEL BIRCH Loose Riders 00:47:42.64 +10:33.44 06:16.9 06:15.9 04:26.7 07:29.2 07:02.6 06:09.9 04:39.7 05:21.7    
11th LAW KOK BAK X-Biking Chiang mai 00:47:55.53 +10:46.33 06:38.6 08:50.6 03:44.2 06:41.9 06:56.0 05:37.2 04:22.2 05:04.8    
12th KEVIN CORFA   00:49:49.75 +12:40.55 06:49.3 06:42.9 04:41.5 07:46.7 07:09.5 06:31.2 04:42.6 05:26.1    
13th WATCHRAPONG INTADOD Tsukemen ramen 55 00:51:47.69 +14:38.49 07:59.6 06:23.4 04:44.0 08:13.8 07:14.6 06:23.6 05:07.9 05:40.8    
14th SURIYA YOKSENAKUL SNT.R.11 00:54:58.81 +17:49.61 06:56.0 07:21.1 04:47.2 08:14.0 10:24.2 06:21.1 04:59.4 05:55.8    
15th LUDOVIC DUFETEL   00:55:40.13 +18:30.93 09:15.1 07:32.3 04:42.1 08:10.5 07:19.3 06:33.7 05:18.4 05:48.9    
16th NAZIR AMIN noteam 00:57:43.39 +20:34.19 07:46.4 07:23.9 05:14.5 09:04.6 10:17.9 06:31.5 05:15.8 06:08.7    
17th PUTTIPAT NHUROD SNT.R.11 00:59:38.88 +22:29.68 07:55.6 06:59.3 05:39.3 08:18.8 11:37.5 07:51.7 05:13.9 06:02.8    
18th JOSEPH FALCONE Team Humpers 00:59:43.75 +22:34.55 07:01.1 07:46.8 04:12.8 08:49.3 12:05.4 08:24.2 05:09.5 06:14.6    
19th KITTIPON SANGKHAPAN   01:00:41.76 +23:32.56 11:01.5 07:27.5 05:27.9 08:29.7 08:57.6 07:33.7 05:29.9 06:14.0    
20th ZULHILMI MOHAMED YATIM Seven7 Sg 01:01:19.87 +24:10.67 08:45.4 07:42.4 05:12.3 09:00.8 11:03.3 07:39.0 05:48.0 06:08.6    
21st BIKASH SHRESTHA Team Nepal 01:02:41.70 +25:32.50 09:15.4 08:23.9 06:06.7 10:14.7 08:38.0 07:43.4 05:37.0 06:42.6    
22nd MOHAMMED ZAKY ABDUL RAZAK Seven7 Sg 01:13:29.83 +36:20.63 08:32.7 09:16.1 07:53.9 10:42.4 12:55.8 11:02.4 05:55.3 07:11.2    
23rd MOHAMED NASRI BIN ISMAIL WhyTee 01:21:40.95 +44:31.75 12:45.3 11:32.4 07:20.7 10:58.4 14:42.7 10:59.6 06:29.9 06:51.9    
24th NATTAPONG KORNWIPASRUANG SNT.R.11 01:29:43.96 +52:34.76 20:45.4 16:25.2 09:54.2 11:14.1 08:50.5 06:22.8 04:45.0 05:33.9 05:52.8  
25th TANATRON SUWANPRASONG Tsukemen ramen 55 01:33:01.56 +55:52.36 12:09.0 10:41.8 10:20.0 11:51.3 20:33.8 12:10.8 07:01.5 08:13.3    
26th KOSIN KOMOLVANICH SNT.R.11 01:34:51.97 +57:42.77 11:01.1 09:18.6 07:25.9 12:01.9 30:28.4 10:14.9 06:41.3 07:11.6 00:28.3  
27th CHUN KEUNG TANG Jungle 01:36:02.55 +58:53.35 11:06.0 13:25.1 07:52.0 11:22.6 15:03.5 11:15.5 06:34.8 08:19.8 11:03.2  
28th NONWASIN NITITHANYAPHONG   01:42:20.84 +65:11.64 11:17.3 13:42.5 11:38.4 14:45.4 19:24.0 15:57.1 07:37.9 07:58.3    
29th PULLOP CHANTARAKOLKIT SNT.R.11 01:52:26.82 +75:17.62 13:20.8 17:43.8 11:46.5 11:55.6 21:56.4 12:27.5 07:02.7 07:23.3 08:50.2  
30th SHAH AZHAR BIN SABAR Seven7 Sg 02:08:09.98 +91:00.78 15:45.1 16:06.8 11:40.3 13:51.3 20:26.7 19:39.1 09:25.0 08:13.0 13:02.8  
31st ANTHONY NG CHEW HEONG X-Biking Chiang mai 02:20:53.86 +103:44.66 15:52.6 20:31.8 14:48.0 12:37.2 15:44.8 14:39.2 08:50.5 08:10.6 29:39.1  
32nd PAYUNGSAK LERTLAMSAKULSAP SD Rider 03:06:14.03 +149:04.83 13:04.5 25:29.0 11:19.4 15:02.4 13:33.2 08:20.4 06:01.5 06:53.5 26:30.2  
  LAITHAI KULHINTANG       11:38.7 10:09.4 08:35.8 10:32.0           dnf
  CHANON WADSAP IRON DUCK     10:43.9 11:12.8 07:42.5 10:44.1         11:18.9 dnf
  KANOKSIN RATTANAMARN SD Rider     09:59.8                 dnf