Results for Trailhead Co. Ltd Thailand Enduro Series 2016
Round 1 - QUALI on 04-Jun-2016

Master B

Pos Name Team Time
1st Attapon Mokmon SNT.R.11   3:08.17
2nd Jumnong Krajangjaeng Laemchabang Enduro   3:16.22
3rd Sekson Phomark SNT.R.11   3:16.76
4th Naoaki Ishikawa BJCC   3:16.98
5th Winit Sangprot Khaoboth Enduro   3:17.32
6th Somyos Kawilkrua Khaoboth Enduro   3:17.79
7th Adrian Hall 6C   3:18.28
8th Daeng Phothisung Laemchabang Enduro   3:18.71
9th Malik Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping   3:20.05
10th Kovit Thongbaisee GT Thailand   3:25.15
11th Teerapat Chanrat IRON DUCK   3:25.55
12th Ussadank Choteprasitsakul SD Rider   3:28.31
13th Witsarut nahim BZC   3:28.58
14th Kongpan Pramoj Bike Zone   3:28.95
15th Bunchorn Pupun Laemchabang Enduro   3:29.32
16th panudech pianluprasithi IRON DUCK   3:31.12
17th Wiboon Janyapanich Lake Cross   3:32.79
18th Chamnansilp Borkaew Laemchabang Enduro   3:33.46
19th Gun Susangkarakan SD Rider   3:34.03
20th= Tharadol vatanasimagon Udon AM   3:34.32
20th= Saravut Visanukamron SNT.R.11   3:34.32
22nd Winai Tantanon Vee tire co enduro racing   3:34.79
23rd Tanalop Thanesanon Jeep Bike Camping   3:35.06
24th Rookkart Saikamtorn SNT.R.11   3:36.44
25th Ched Tungcheep SNT.R.11   3:36.90
26th Sallehudin Abdullah goenduro malaysia   3:37.03
27th Jason Cooper Loose Riders Bangkok   3:37.36
28th Tim Brooks 6C   3:38.08
29th Jirapat Chittrapart In Niner Bangsaphan   3:39.34
30th Niwat Chaitap Jeep Bike Camping   3:40.28
31st Dechphon SNT.R.11   3:41.03
32nd Vichit Montrichok SG67/Intania72   3:41.20
33rd Raksapol Lotulidh GT Thailand   3:41.94
34th Pornanan Onkcharoen Jeep Bike Camping   3:42.46
35th Suwatchai Sangvirojpat SPR   3:43.25
36th Mario Vee tire co enduro racing   3:44.22
37th Thananut ruangsaengsilp     3:44.54
38th Kitichai Chung SD Rider   3:45.69
39th Masashi Tajiri BJCC   3:46.68
40th Prachet Rohitseranee Khaoboth Enduro   3:48.52
41st Leonard Teo     3:48.57
42nd Tonwong Abhiradee SD Rider   3:50.88
43rd Kriengkrai Saenpayuha FS Chundee   3:54.71
44th Wuttisit Suebsuwan SNT.R.11   3:59.71
45th Sanya Chinkaroon SD Rider   3:59.92
46th Narinchot Akharawanitlert SiamCycle   4:01.42
47th Ronnarit Natee SNT.R.11   4:01.71
48th Thanapon Thanarongjaroen SNT.R.11   4:05.82
49th Pramote Pummarin Boy'z Bike   4:07.49
50th Singha Noppakit Aungkap team   4:09.95
51st Natthawat Luahakitvitul SD Rider   4:11.06
52nd Nattapat Ritsamdaeng     4:14.39
53rd Vara sudkasem Udon AM   4:18.75
54th Chanatip Phrukpramoon SNT.R.11   4:21.27
55th WUTHIKORN SUVAREE KUNSEUK   4:31.11
56th Sart Asavavimol SD Rider   4:39.78
57th somphong Anuphan SNT.R.11   4:50.65
58th Nopphadon Thongkham     5:40.25
dnf dns disq Chaiyaphuk Klinhom Khcyclebike Studio    
dnf dns disq Kongkiat Yooboonyong 893DISTRO    
dnf dns disq Chanwit Tantakarn 893DISTRO    
dnf dns disq Kritsakon wattanaboonrit      
dnf dns disq Chaiporn Saeong      
dnf dns disq Jonathan Blair Loose Riders Chiang Mai    
dnf dns disq Suphachai Patiyatothin SPR    
dnf dns disq Phisit Singkaselit lake Cross Proshop    
dnf dns disq Vorasak Israngkura Na Ayudhya sd rider    
dnf dns disq Tanatip Tulananda SNT.R.11    
dnf dns disq Supoj Petcharat 893DISTRO    
dnf dns disq Yoottawan Chantanasmith