Results for Trailhead Co. Ltd Thailand Enduro Series 2016
Round 1 - QUALI on 04-Jun-2016


Enduro Qualification

การจัดอันดับ แบ่งตาม WAVE โดยอันดับที่ 1-40 WAVE 1, อันดับที่ 41-80 WAVE 2, อันดับที่ 81-120 WAVE 3, อันดับที่ 121-160 WAVE 4 และ อันดับที่ 161-200 WAVE 5


Pos Name Team Class Time
1st Keerati Sukprasart Prachinburi Bike Club (Khao Eto) Elite Men 2:43.65
2nd Florent POILANE ASAMA – Vietnam Elite Men 2:47.38
3rd Jay Lomocycle Junior 2:53.99
4th Ryuki Tamura BJCC Master A 2:56.20
5th Chinnapat Sukchanya Mojo Bikes RKC Elite Men 2:58.74
6th Witchakorn Phetsanghan BuuBike Elite Men 3:00.31
7th Jirathiwat Chaipimai Mojo Bikes RKC Elite Men 3:01.71
8th Tanaphon Jarupeng Giant World bike Por bike shop, Mojo bike Elite Men 3:03.85
9th Chakkit Thongon Bike Center JAVA Master A 3:05.96
10th Apinan Phapao Khaoboth Enduro Master A 3:06.28
11th Narongthon Soothonsri Vitamilk Vanilla Residence Cycling Team Master A 3:06.63
12th Boonyawat Pramote IRON DUCK GT Thailand Junior 3:07.84
13th Attapon Mokmon SNT.R.11 Master B 3:08.17
14th Patrick Corpataux   Elite Men 3:08.59
15th Pornphithak Sangkharam Laemchabang Enduro Elite Men 3:10.72
16th Wittayar Nanfu 1014 Chiang Mai Master A 3:11.77
17th Gorn Sangkaboon Duro kellys bike Thailand T8bikerider Elite Men 3:11.81
18th Nattapon Tunyaum SNT.R.11 Elite Men 3:13.91
19th Pacharachon Jaisuksai SNT.R.11 Master A 3:14.90
20th Jumnong Krajangjaeng Laemchabang Enduro Master B 3:16.22
21st Khanawut Suriyan Khaoboth Enduro Master A 3:16.30
22nd Sekson Phomark SNT.R.11 Master B 3:16.76
23rd CHAIRIT KONLASAN CICADA TEAM Master A 3:16.86
24th Naoaki Ishikawa BJCC Master B 3:16.98
25th Pitchakorn Krudsupatn SNT.R.11 Elite Men 3:17.13
26th Sippanon Imarb Laemchabang Enduro Elite Men 3:17.26
27th Winit Sangprot Khaoboth Enduro Master B 3:17.32
28th Printhorn Sangprot Khaoboth Enduro Junior 3:17.53
29th Akkharadej Chantema Trailhead Thailand Master A 3:17.64
30th Chaichol Panchareon X-Biking Chiang Mai Elite Men 3:17.73
31st Somyos Kawilkrua Khaoboth Enduro Master B 3:17.79
32nd Pisit Sutthinan Prachinburi Bike Club (Khao Eto) Junior 3:17.91
33rd Adrian Hall 6C Master B 3:18.28
34th Daeng Phothisung Laemchabang Enduro Master B 3:18.71
35th Montri Boonsane IRON DUCK Master C 3:18.85
36th Wisanu Boontor Laemchabang Enduro Master A 3:19.28
37th= Natthawut Luecha SNT.R.11 Master A 3:19.52
37th= Chaowalit Sangkaew Khaoboth Enduro Master A 3:19.52
39th Pannawit Hema-a-dhipat SNT.R.11 Junior 3:19.59
40th Malik Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping Master B 3:20.05
41st Ashley Vandermeer   Master A 3:20.29
42nd Methasit Boonsane GT Thailand Elite Men 3:22.21
43rd Siripatsorn Chatkamnerd Prachinburi Bike Club (Khao Eto) Elite Women 3:24.30
44th Kovit Thongbaisee GT Thailand Master B 3:25.15
45th PEERAYUT TONGTEM GT Thailand Master A 3:25.47
46th Teerapat Chanrat IRON DUCK Master B 3:25.55
47th Harper Cooper X-Biking Chiang Mai, Spank Junior 3:25.91
48th Thamnu Ubonrat Fong Fod Master C 3:26.77
49th KISSADA NONTASEN CICADA TEAM Elite Men 3:27.38
50th Ussadank Choteprasitsakul SD Rider Master B 3:28.31
51st Witsarut nahim BZC Master B 3:28.58
52nd Kongpan Pramoj Bike Zone Master B 3:28.95
53rd Pawanrat Pechlue Prachinburi Bike Club (Khao Eto) Elite Women 3:29.00
54th Bunchorn Pupun Laemchabang Enduro Master B 3:29.32
55th Nazir Amin goenduro malaysia Master A 3:30.45
56th Chanon Wadsap IRON DUCK Master A 3:30.47
57th panudech pianluprasithi IRON DUCK Master B 3:31.12
58th Kittitorn Sirijad Bang Lamoong School Junior 3:31.52
59th Jakapan Diskaprakay SPR Master A 3:32.36
60th Ann Wei Mak Attitude Bikes Singapore Elite Men 3:32.47
61st Wiboon Janyapanich Lake Cross Master B 3:32.79
62nd Somsak Boonsang Laemchabang Enduro Master C 3:33.09
63rd Chamnansilp Borkaew Laemchabang Enduro Master B 3:33.46
64th Watchara Watcharasansub SD Rider Master A 3:33.94
65th Gun Susangkarakan SD Rider Master B 3:34.03
66th= Saravut Visanukamron SNT.R.11 Master B 3:34.32
66th= Tharadol vatanasimagon Udon AM Master B 3:34.32
68th Kittapas Tulananda SNT.R.11 Junior 3:34.54
69th Winai Tantanon Vee tire co enduro racing Master B 3:34.79
70th Tanalop Thanesanon Jeep Bike Camping Master B 3:35.06
71st Puttipat Nhurod Jeep Bike Camping Master A 3:35.50
72nd Asadawut Buacharoentarawej Jeep Bike Camping Junior 3:35.86
73rd Soeawat Chayametisurat LPR Elite Men 3:35.93
74th Chandra Ariavijaya Charmdevo Master C 3:36.22
75th Rookkart Saikamtorn SNT.R.11 Master B 3:36.44
76th Ched Tungcheep SNT.R.11 Master B 3:36.90
77th Sallehudin Abdullah goenduro malaysia Master B 3:37.03
78th Jason Cooper Loose Riders Bangkok Master B 3:37.36
79th SHYAM GYAN LIMBU GNARLY NEPAL Master A 3:37.72
80th Tim Brooks 6C Master B 3:38.08
81st Akira Sangkam Prachinburi Bike Club (Khao Eto) Elite Women 3:38.61
82nd Jirapat Chittrapart In Niner Bangsaphan Master B 3:39.34
83rd Tanachon Otaivites   Junior 3:39.97
84th Niwat Chaitap Jeep Bike Camping Master B 3:40.28
85th Dechphon SNT.R.11 Master B 3:41.03
86th Vichit Montrichok SG67/Intania72 Master B 3:41.20
87th Raksapol Lotulidh GT Thailand Master B 3:41.94
88th Kawin Chailerd #bodincafe Master A 3:42.25
89th Pisithsak Srithaporn   Master C 3:42.40
90th Pornanan Onkcharoen Jeep Bike Camping Master B 3:42.46
91st Unnop Prohmma KUNSEUK Master A 3:42.53
92nd Suwatchai Sangvirojpat SPR Master B 3:43.25
93rd Watthana Watthanawanit Thoong Saleam Elite Men 3:43.34
94th Mario Vee tire co enduro racing Master B 3:44.22
95th Fausto Izquiel Bike Zone Master C 3:44.52
96th Thananut ruangsaengsilp   Master B 3:44.54
97th Chatchai Chansiri   Master A 3:44.86
98th Jatuporn Kritwatthanakorn SNT.R.11 Elite Men 3:44.91
99th Kitichai Chung SD Rider Master B 3:45.69
100th Suradej Kawsuksai Fong Fod Junior 3:45.81
101st Surawat Muenpuang We Coffee ÅÓÅÙ¡¡Ò¤Åͧ13 Master A 3:46.10
102nd Anirut nata Udon AM Master A 3:46.30
103rd Masashi Tajiri BJCC Master B 3:46.68
104th Atiwat nitisereephong   Master A 3:47.68
105th Prachet Rohitseranee Khaoboth Enduro Master B 3:48.52
106th Leonard Teo   Master B 3:48.57
107th Tonwong Abhiradee SD Rider Master B 3:50.88
108th Thaksaporn Khaosuwan SPR Elite Women 3:51.87
109th Phawee Khowprasert 40 UP Plus Master C 3:53.02
110th WARUNEEPORN SRIKASIKIJ CICADA TEAM Elite Women 3:54.66
111th Kriengkrai Saenpayuha FS Chundee Master B 3:54.71
112th Weerawat Wiwitanaporn FS Chundee Master A 3:56.18
113th Sophon Jaikla Jeep Bike Camping Master C 3:56.38
114th Parnthep Puranasukon #bodincafe Master A 3:58.96
115th Wakin Rushatathada Moosi Provincial Police Station Master C 3:59.02
116th chaigool kanlamai Kaankluai Team Master C 3:59.27
117th Wuttisit Suebsuwan SNT.R.11 Master B 3:59.71
118th Sanya Chinkaroon SD Rider Master B 3:59.92
119th Saranvit Rassamee BMX Suphanburi Junior 4:00.34
120th Jularkorn Chaiboon   Master A 4:00.51
121st Jump Life Cycling Elite Men 4:01.30
122nd Narinchot Akharawanitlert SiamCycle Master B 4:01.42
123rd Thaveechai Onthongin Chom Bike Service Master C 4:01.48
124th Ronnarit Natee SNT.R.11 Master B 4:01.71
125th Thanawut Nilsorn BMX Suphanburi Junior 4:01.95
126th Arnon pannapa Sorha bike Elite Men 4:01.97
127th Dome Life Cycling Elite Men 4:03.24
128th Larry Baker   Master C 4:05.16
129th Kosin. Komolvanich SNT.R.11 Master A 4:05.20
130th Thanapon Thanarongjaroen SNT.R.11 Master B 4:05.82
131st Kook Life Cycling Elite Men 4:06.30
132nd Prapas Udomkaewkanjana   Master C 4:06.68
133rd Pramote Pummarin Boy'z Bike Master B 4:07.49
134th Singha Noppakit Aungkap team Master B 4:09.95
135th Natthawat Luahakitvitul SD Rider Master B 4:11.06
136th Chatchavan Kulabok AY.NIGHT RIDERS Master C 4:11.59
137th Nattapat Ritsamdaeng   Master B 4:14.39
138th TRIRONG CHAICHOMPOO SNT.R.11 Master A 4:16.50
139th Vara sudkasem Udon AM Master B 4:18.75
140th Somsak Naknawa Sorha bike Master A 4:18.82
141st Chanatip Phrukpramoon SNT.R.11 Master B 4:21.27
142nd Pratchaya Sathiaramas P.P. ATV Krabi. Master A 4:25.96
143rd Verachat Vierra Jeep Bike Camping Master C 4:26.09
144th Noppakoon Pikuntong Vee tire co enduro racing Master A 4:26.21
145th Pittayakorn Wattakeekamthorn Vee tire co enduro racing Master A 4:26.66
146th Suchat Suliman SNT.R.11 Master A 4:27.79
147th WUTHIKORN SUVAREE KUNSEUK Master B 4:31.11
148th Pongpan Anothaipaibull CW Master C 4:35.99
149th Sart Asavavimol SD Rider Master B 4:39.78
150th Zeudthavee Kanchanapakapong Bike Finder Master A 4:40.72
151st Saveera Juong   Elite Men 4:42.11
152nd Thanyarat Bunyanuparparn SNT.R.11 Elite Women 4:43.01
153rd Patarapong Sirimangkala SPR Master C 4:45.73
154th Boonchu Watthanawanit Thoong Saleam Master C 4:48.54
155th Marlon R Nepomuceno bikecycle.net Master A 4:49.57
156th Sahayos Kitprasitsri   Elite Men 4:50.55
157th somphong Anuphan SNT.R.11 Master B 4:50.65
158th Ekkachai Dantakean LPR Master A 5:09.00
159th pullop chantarakolkit SNT.R.11 Master A 5:24.48
160th PIYAPHAN AMPHOL SNT.R.11 Master C 5:29.98
161st Pichet Leesereekun SNT.R.11 Master A 5:32.54
162nd Nopphadon Thongkham   Master B 5:40.25
163rd Charapal Viriyakijnateekul SD Rider Elite Women 6:39.56
164th Phongthep Supajinda Elite Men
165th Puttachad Tangtrongsap Elite Women
166th Bo Percival Unsponsored Master A
167th Matan Sharon Master A
168th Jinda Noimai SNT.R.11 Master A
169th Ittipol Suankaew Master A
170th Bancha Thanapiyavanit SNT.R.11 Master A
171st Parinya Pipatpanuwitaya SD Rider Master A
172nd Nathee Sornrukza All Mountain Style Master A
173rd Tanagrit Kongpan Fong Fod Master A
174th Chaichana Ditkornbure SNT.R.11 Master A
175th Panupat Amornnimit Vee tire co enduro racing Master A
176th Panupat Amornnimit Vee tire co enduro racing Master A
177th Kasin Wairatpanij Master A
178th Chaiporn Saeong Master B
179th Jonathan Blair Loose Riders Chiang Mai Master B
180th Suphachai Patiyatothin SPR Master B
181st Yoottawan Chantanasmith Master B
182nd Phisit Singkaselit Master B
183rd Tanatip Tulananda SNT.R.11 Master B
184th Chaiyaphuk Klinhom Khcyclebike Studio Master B
185th Chanwit Tantakarn 893DISTRO Master B
186th Supoj Petcharat 893DISTRO Master B
187th Kongkiat Yooboonyong 893DISTRO Master B
188th Kritsakon wattanaboonrit Master B
189th Vorasak Israngkura Na Ayudhya sd rider Master B
190th Nattabut Sooksri Club11 Master C
191th Adomchai Niyomwong GT Thailand Master C
192th Vithit Arparpardh Black Thunder Master C